MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard 2010-to-2019

The Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard '2010-to-2019' will display the top athletes between 2010 and 2019 in outdoor events.
In the relay events, a school may appear once for ever year.

Expand to:   Top 10   Top 20   Top 50   Top 100

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Enoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     10.60
Jabari Butler Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     10.65
Solomon Vault Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     10.66
Jaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07     10.68
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     10.68
Jalen Walker Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     10.72
David Vincent Okoli Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2019-05-25     10.75
Anthony Woods Jr. Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     10.76
Chukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     10.78
Markus Vinson Damascus 3A State Championship 2017-05-27     10.82

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Chukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     21.44
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy MCPS Championships 2017-05-10     21.68
Anthony Woods Jr. Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     21.73
Jalen Walker Northwest MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     21.74
Reginald Steele Paint Branch MoCo Championship 2010-05-12     21.75
David Vincent Okoli Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2019-05-25     21.78
Enoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     21.78
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill MoCo Championship 2010-05-12     21.79
Mayen Mcclain Springbrook 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     21.81
Khaloni Mganga Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     21.83

Boys 400m Dash

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Seydi Sall Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     48.13
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2010-05-28     48.25
Mayen Mcclain Springbrook 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     48.70
Eldon Phillips Northwood Viking Invitational 2017-04-22     48.72
Hassan Dixon Northwest Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01     48.72
Justin Sorra Quince Orchard MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     48.83
Jalen Walker Northwest Madric HOF Invitational 2015-04-18     48.95
Dahri Jahn-Richardson Northwest Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23     49.0h
Saheed Oyeshile Damascus MoCo Championship 2013-05-08     49.24
Josh McDonald Northwest MoCo Championship 2013-05-08     49.29

Boys 800m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Diego Zarate Northwest MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     01:52.07
Eldon Phillips Northwood NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     01:52.62
Chase Osborne Northwest John Hay Distance Festival 2018-06-01     01:53.55
Sam Martin Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     01:53.91
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19     01:53.94
Oliver Lloyd Paint Branch MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     01:54.34
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     01:54.35
Joshua Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     01:54.50
Urgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     01:54.88
Liam Walsh Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2016-05-19     01:55.09

Boys 1500m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein Scorpion Classic 2018-04-20     04:05.90
Will Bertrand Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2012-04-20     04:08.28
Jackson Reams Sherwood Morgan State Invitational 2010-03-27     04:08.71
Sean O'Leary Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     04:09.12
Jordan Psaltakis Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2012-04-21     04:12.18
Josh Ellis Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     04:13.96
Chase Weaverling Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2012-04-21     04:18.16
Elias Applebaum Richard Montgomery DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     04:19.12
Jatin Narang Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2010-04-16     04:19.35
Kyle Tockman Sherwood Morgan State Invitational 2010-03-27     04:20.60

Boys 1600m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Ryan Lockett Poolesville Music City Distance Carnival 2018-06-02     04:07.65c
Diego Zarate Northwest Penn Relays 2015-04-25     04:08.29c
Evan Woods Walt Whitman John Hay Distance Festival 2015-06-02     04:12.20c
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery DMV Meet of Champions 2019-06-09     04:13.90
Alex Willett Walter Johnson MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     04:14.47
Andrew Palmer Walt Whitman Danbury Dream Invitational 2010-05-22     04:15.75c
Will Conway Winston Churchill Friday Night Spikes 2012-04-13     04:16.10
Joshua Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton Friday Night Spikes 2012-04-13     04:16.60
Urgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     04:17.31
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein DMV Meet of Champions 2018-06-09     04:17.36

Boys Mile Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Ryan Lockett Poolesville Music City Distance Carnival 2018-06-02     04:09.09
Diego Zarate Northwest Penn Relays 2015-04-25     04:09.69
Evan Woods Walt Whitman John Hay Distance Festival 2015-06-02     04:13.67
Andrew Palmer Walt Whitman Danbury Dream Invitational 2010-05-22     04:17.0
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     04:17.23
Joshua Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     04:18.8
Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery Viking Invitational 2017-04-22     04:21.24
Tamrat Snyder Damascus New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     04:21.94
Will Conway Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     04:22.8
Urgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2014-03-29     04:23.2

Boys 3000m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Ryan Lockett Poolesville Penn Relays 2017-04-29     08:24.43
Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery Penn Relays 2017-04-29     08:25.29
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Penn Relays 2019-04-27     08:29.05
Chase Weaverling Poolesville Penn Relays 2014-04-26     08:33.73
Obsaa Feda Northwood Penn Relays 2019-04-27     08:39.60
Will Bertrand Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2011-04-15     09:08.24
Ishan Dey Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     09:18.05
Alex Willett Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     09:21.96
Jatin Narang Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2010-04-16     09:22.91
Luke Simpson Albert Einstein Scorpion Classic 2014-04-04     09:32.48

Boys 3200m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08     09:02.19
Obsaa Feda Northwood Raleigh Relays 2019-03-29     09:09.01
Andrew Palmer Walt Whitman Midwest Distance Gala 2010-06-12     09:11.64
Chase Weaverling Poolesville Pikesville Invitational 2014-04-05     09:12.60
Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery Raleigh Relays 2017-03-24     09:15.87
Diego Zarate Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     09:18.16
Evan Woods Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     09:18.52
Ryan Lockett Poolesville NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     09:18.53c
Chris Miller Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     09:18.55
Will Bertrand Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     09:25.30

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Shyheim Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     13.92
Andrew Daniels Northwest Central Invitational 2016-03-26     14.19
Devon Hairston John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07     14.35
Amadou Silimana Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2019-05-25     14.44
Trevon Carroll Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     14.51
Brian Dennis James H. Blake Riverdale Baptist Invitational 2017-04-22     14.52
Alieu Cole John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07     14.70
Paul Joseph Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2013-05-08     14.75
Freddie Oke Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     14.87
Tray Dawkins Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     14.89

Boys 300m Hurdles

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Shyheim Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     37.28
Andrew Daniels Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     37.77
Paul Joseph Clarksburg 4A West Region 2012-05-16     38.40
Alan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     38.57
Elad Covaliu Walter Johnson 4A West Region 2012-05-16     38.84
Zachary Jones Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     38.86
Alieu Cole John F. Kennedy Wise Puma Invitational 2014-03-22     38.97
Devon Hairston John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     39.05
Juvet Ebai Paint Branch Blake, Springbrook at PB 2017-04-18     39.4
Jamarcus Plato Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20     39.40

Boys 400m Hurdles

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Alieu Cole John F. Kennedy Penn Relays 2014-04-26     55.07
Andrew Daniels Northwest Penn Relays 2016-04-30     55.45
Shyheim Wright Northwest Penn Relays 2015-04-25     56.05
Devin Moreno Clarksburg Hornet Invitational 2010-05-01     57.04
Paul Joseph Clarksburg Penn Relays 2013-04-25     57.45
Cecil Jonas Damascus Hornet Invitational 2010-05-01     57.50
Matthew Little Richard Montgomery DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     58.78
Marco Ramirez Rockville Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16     59.03
Elias Boussouf James H. Blake Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15     59.13
Malcolm Martin Quince Orchard Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14     59.34

Boys 2000m Steeplechase

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Obsaa Feda Northwood New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     06:03.85
Andrew Palmer Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2010-04-10     06:21.45
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood Woodward Relays 2016-04-09     06:26.61
Danniel Belay Gaithersburg Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     06:29.63
Cliff Tilley Thomas S. Wootton TC Williams Invitational 2015-05-02     06:29.74
Vincente Maltagliati Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     06:33.00
Robel Kebede Sherwood Woodward Relays 2013-04-13     06:35.67
John Stout James H. Blake Crimson Tide Invitational 2016-04-02     06:39.01
Grant Dong Winston Churchill T.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-07     06:44.57
Ryun Anderson Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2015-04-11     06:44.85

Boys 4x100m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2016 NW_Relays Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     41.98
2018 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     42.12
2019 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-05-16     42.13
2019 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2019-05-25     42.14
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2018-05-26     42.18
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     42.22
2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     42.47
2015 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     42.49
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Cougar Relays 2019-03-30     42.5
2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Blake, Springbrook at PB 2017-04-18     42.6

Boys 4x200m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     01:27.42
2018 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     01:27.54
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     01:27.62
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20     01:27.86
2016 NW_Relays Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12     01:28.0
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     01:28.23
2012 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2012-05-26     01:28.27
2019 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     01:28.27
2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2010-05-28     01:28.38
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch MCPS Championships 2017-05-10     01:28.40

Boys 4x400m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     03:18.29
2016 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays 2016-04-30     03:21.01
2013 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays 2013-04-25     03:21.02
2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     03:21.05
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     03:21.19
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A West Region 2010-05-19     03:21.31
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     03:21.41
2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     03:21.63
2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     03:21.81
2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A West Region 2010-05-19     03:21.84

Boys 4x800m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Penn Relays 2011-04-28     07:47.49
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24     07:50.22
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus MoCo Championship 2010-05-12     07:51.69
2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     07:52.14
2018 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     07:52.75
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20     07:53.00
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16     07:53.65
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A North Regional 2019-05-16     07:53.95
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 4A West Region 2010-05-19     07:54.66
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A West Region 2010-05-19     07:55.20

Boys 4x1600m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Arundel Relays 2010-05-01     17:55.5
2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     17:59.30
2014 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     18:07.34
2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     18:20.62
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     18:27.66
2019 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     18:29.71
2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     18:30.75
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     18:34.47
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     18:37.41
2011 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     18:37.75

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     03:31.30
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     03:32.32
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14     03:35.10
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     03:35.10
2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     03:35.98
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Cougar Relays 2010-03-27     03:37.1
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21     03:37.12
2019 Damascus_Relays Damascus New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     03:38.10
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13     03:38.97
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     03:39.13

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     10:18.16
2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     10:19.69
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2010-03-27     10:29.6
2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     10:31.81
2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     10:36.1
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2015-04-11     10:37.35
2012 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     10:41.9
2017 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Cougar Relays 2017-04-01     10:44.3
2014 NW_Relays Northwest Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22     10:48.00
2011 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Cougar Relays 2011-04-02     10:49.0

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2017 NW_Relays Northwest Harry Green Invitational 2017-04-22     01:00.58
2013 NW_Relays Northwest Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12     01:02.87
2012 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     01:04.9
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Cougar Relays 2019-03-30     01:05.1
2012 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     01:05.45
2019 NW_Relays Northwest New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     01:05.93
2011 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     01:07.41
2010 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Cougar Relays 2010-03-27     01:07.5
2012 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     01:07.8
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus Jim Taylor Relays 2010-03-27     01:07.86

Boys High Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Kaos Williams Clarksburg Clarksburg and WM at SV 2013-04-23     6-10.00
Divinus Muteba Northwest NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23     6-09.00
Dylan Bikim Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     6-06.00
Tyrek Goy Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2017-04-08     6-06.00
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     6-06.00
Samuel Walker Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02     6-05
Jack O'Keefe Quince Orchard Clarksburg at QO 2013-04-16     6-04.00
Nicholas McGreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Championship 2013-05-16     6-04.00
Austin Castleberry Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     6-04.00
Andrew Kostecka Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     6-04.00

Boys Long Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Ty Mason James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     23-10.25
Michael Scott John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     23-04.75
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     23-02.00
Gaston Assoua James H. Blake Penn Relays 2013-04-25     22-09.00
Shyheim Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     22-06.00
Tyrese Williams Sherwood 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     22-06.00
Glenith Calvin III Gaithersburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2019-05-04     22-05.00
Christian Lewis Gaithersburg Gburg at PB 2019-03-27     22-05.00
Anthony Woods Jr. Northwest Central Invitational 2017-03-25     22-05.00
Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye Damascus Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18     22-04.00

Boys Triple Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     51-10.50
Christian Lewis Gaithersburg New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     48-06.25
Donovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley Urbana Relays 2016-03-26     47-06.00
Renaldo Smith Sherwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25     47-02.50
Carlos Vanzego Clarksburg Rebel Relays 2014-04-11     46-09.00
Gaston Assoua James H. Blake Coyote Invitational 2013-03-21     46-05.00
Elliott Davis Quince Orchard 4A West Championship 2013-05-16     46-01.75
Dorian Jones Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     45-10.75
Moussa Sylla James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2018-05-26     45-06.75
Cameron Rice Northwood 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     45-04.75

Boys Shot Put

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Jabari Bennett James H. Blake MCPS Championships 2017-05-10     57-07.25
Andrew Birgin Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     56-10.75
Devonte Johnson Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     54-01.50
Noah Vernick Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2015-05-14     52-10.75
Nnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     51-06.75
Artavius Simpson Richard Montgomery 4A West Championship 2013-05-16     50-07.00
Abraham Kinguelewa Clarksburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02     50-05.75
Deandre Jules Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-05-16     50-04.00
Isaiah Bishop Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     50-02.50
Donovan Tyler Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     50-00.00

Boys Discus Throw

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Billy Emerson Watkins Mill Gator Invitational 2015-04-25     171-00.50
David Kaplan Winston Churchill Friday Night Spikes 2014-04-11     160-08
Aaron Lomax Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     157-07
Patrick Schlosser Watkins Mill FSK Relays 2012-05-04     153-07
Deandre Jules Northwest Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04     153-00
Nadim Elhage Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     150-03
Donovan Tyler Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     149-09
Nnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2011-05-18     149-01.50
Samuel Adedeji Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2012-04-20     149-00
Anthony Donnay-Wood James H. Blake 3A West Region 2010-05-19     148-03

Boys Pole Vault

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Parker Carroll Damascus 3A West Championship 2013-05-16     13-10.00
Timothy Santosa Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     13-06.00
Chris Spiess Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2016-04-09     13-06.00
Zachary Jones Gaithersburg Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06     13-00.00
Anhtuan Nguyen Gaithersburg 4A West Region 2010-05-19     12-00.00
Andrew Mengle Damascus MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     12-00.00
Adam Levey Quince Orchard MCPS Championships 2017-05-10     12-00.00
David Isaacs Walt Whitman MCPS Championships 2017-05-10     11-06.00
Robbie Brehm Sherwood 4A West Region 2010-05-19     11-06.00
Alex Moores Quince Orchard 3A State Championship 2011-05-27     11-06.00


Email | About