MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Montgomery County Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2005
Leaderboards prior to 2006 were populated retroactively with available results
Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Expand to:  
Top 10
 
Top 20
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Greg Brooks
Poolesville
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
10.97
Malcolm Richardson
Gaithersburg
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
11.04
Keenan Crutchfield
Richard Montgomery
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
11.16
Calvin Perry
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
11.19
Emmanuel Elomobar
Springbrook
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
11.25
Dominique Davis
Bullis
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
11.32
Fran Boakye-Adjei
Springbrook
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
11.34
Quadell Spratley
Paint Branch
Freddie Hendricks Track Fest
04/17/2005
11.52
Quasi Ansu
Landon
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
11.66
X Yansane
Bullis
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
11.81
Jump to Top
Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Greg Brooks
Poolesville
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
10.7
Malcolm Richardson
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
10.8
Francis Adjei
Springbrook
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
10.8
Dan Levine
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
10.9
Calvin Perry
Northwest
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
10.9
Cameron George
Quince Orchard
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
10.90
Patrick Pinchinat
Richard Montgomery
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
11.0
Alphonso Griffin
Northwest
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
11.0
Kevin Gnatiko
Watkins Mill
Watkins Mill at Wheaton
04/12/2005
11.02
Keenan Crutchfield
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
11.1
Jump to Top
Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Darwin McJimpsey
Magruder
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
22.15
Greg Brooks
Poolesville
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
22.19
Brandon Jackson-Mills
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
22.32
Stewart Cornelius
James H. Blake
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
22.40
Marcus Wyche
Paint Branch
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
22.66
Dominique Davis
Bullis
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
22.90
Jahmal Webb
Rockville
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
23.13
Michael Shackleford
Georgetown Prep
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
23.28
Patrick Pinchinat
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
23.32
Quasi Ansu
Landon
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
23.37
Jump to Top
Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Greg Brooks
Poolesville
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
22.1
Darwin McJimpsey
Magruder
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
22.15
Brandon Jackson-Mills
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
22.32
Stewart Cornelius
James H. Blake
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
22.40
Cameron George
Quince Orchard
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
22.50
Markcus Ruffin
Northwest
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
22.6
Marcus Wyche
Paint Branch
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
22.66
Jahmal Webb
Rockville
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
22.7
Arnaud Abega
Paint Branch
Falcon Invitational
04/09/2005
22.9
Dominique Davis
Bullis
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
22.90
Jump to Top
Boys 400m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kahlil Francis
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
49.6
Marcus Wyche
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
49.9
Stewart Cornelius
James H. Blake
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
49.95
Mike Holsey
Landon
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
50.04
Kimery Williams
John F. Kennedy
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
50.05
Alex Halls
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
50.26
Jahmal Webb
Rockville
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
50.29
Michael Emerson
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
50.3
Darwin Mcjimpsey
Magruder
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
50.40
Greg Brooks
Poolesville
1A South Regional
05/21/2005
50.90
Jump to Top
Boys 800m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Andrew Jesien
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
01:54.3
Andrew Buis
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
01:58.98
Danny George
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
01:59.27
Alex Gary
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
01:59.8
Chase Lawrence
Damascus
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
01:59.80
Brandon Coleman
Northwest
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
02:00.3
Tarik Aougab
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
02:00.47
Richie Booth
Northwest
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
02:00.5
Wil Zahorodny
Damascus
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
02:00.86
Ryan Janes
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
02:01.13
Jump to Top
Boys 1600m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Andrew Jesien
Walter Johnson
Penn Relays
04/28/2005
04:09.35c
Tarik Aougab
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
04:19.99
Zach Martinez
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
04:21.30
Ricky Flynn
Damascus
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
04:22.06
Ryan Janes
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
04:23.49
Matt Logie
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
04:25.70
Chris Barnard
Sherwood
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
04:28.38
Evan Whetsell
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
04:29.21
Jared Schneider
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
04:30.21
Richie Booth
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
04:30.39
Jump to Top
Boys 3200m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Andrew Jesien
Walter Johnson
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
09:19.84
Steven Duplinsky
Georgetown Prep
Draper Invitational
05/01/2005
09:24.17
Zach Martinez
Gaithersburg
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
09:28.12
Ricky Flynn
Damascus
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
09:35.8
Drew Abernathy
Georgetown Prep
Draper Invitational
05/01/2005
09:37.99
Matt Logie
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
09:38.65
Tarik Aougab
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
09:39.30
Ryan Janes
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
09:40.40
Kyle Gaffney
James H. Blake
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
09:46.50
Tommy Mullings
Sherwood
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
09:48.60
Jump to Top
Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Joey Robinson
Gaithersburg
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
14.48
Bryant England
Seneca Valley
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
14.80
Darren Brownlee
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
14.83
Michael Shackleford
Georgetown Prep
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
15.23
Louis Pradel
John F. Kennedy
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
15.33
Emmanuel Elomobar
Springbrook
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
15.34
Stefan Grundmann
Walt Whitman
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
15.47
Sekou Yansane
Winston Churchill
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
15.71
Ryan Lopez
Georgetown Prep
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
15.84
Ahmad Tunis
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
15.94
Jump to Top
Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Joey Robinson
Gaithersburg
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
14.48
Darren Brownlee
Northwest
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
14.6
Bryant England
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
14.8
Emmanuel Elomobar
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
15.0
Stefan Grundmann
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
15.1
Sekou Yansane
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
15.1
Ahmad Tunis
Northwest
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
15.2
Michael Shackleford
Georgetown Prep
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
15.23
Louis Pradel
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
15.3
Terrence Peete
Northwest
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
15.3
Jump to Top
Boys 300m Hurdles
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Joey Robinson
Gaithersburg
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
38.52
Sekou Yansane
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
39.51
Stefan Grundmann
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
40.37
Ross Powers
Thomas S. Wootton
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
40.55
Louis Pradel
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
40.9
Alex Gray
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
41.0
Marc Stein
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
41.8
Daniel Fowler
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
41.8
Joffrey Alcidor
Springbrook
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
42.0
Jimmy Diegelman
Northwest
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
42.0
Jump to Top
Boys 4x100m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2005 NW_Relays
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
43.76
2005 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
43.91
2005 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
44.03
2005 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
44.26
2005 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
44.7
2005 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
44.82
2005 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Howard Co Track Classic
05/06/2005
44.90
2005 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
Penn Relays
04/28/2005
44.96
2005 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
45.2
2005 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
45.3
Jump to Top
Boys 4x200m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2005 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
01:31.2
2005 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
01:31.32
2005 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
01:31.39
2005 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
01:32.3
2005 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
01:32.40
2005 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
01:32.5
2005 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
01:32.85
2005 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
01:33.31
2005 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
01:34.3
2005 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
01:34.7
Jump to Top
Boys 4x400m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2005 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
03:24.4
2005 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
03:24.41
2005 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
03:25.88
2005 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
03:26.7
2005 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
03:27.0
2005 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
03:27.3
2005 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
03:29.7
2005 Landon_Relays
Landon
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
03:32.66
2005 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
03:34.09
2005 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
03:34.67
Jump to Top
Boys 4x800m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2005 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
07:52.08
2005 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
07:57.1
2005 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
08:01.16
2005 NW_Relays
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
08:05.85
2005 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
08:11.85
2005 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
08:14.00
2005 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
08:18.16
2005 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
08:20.6
2005 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
08:20.79
2005 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
08:26.33
Jump to Top
Boys 4x1600m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2005 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
19:05.65
2005 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
19:18.12
2005 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
19:32.19
2005 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
19:34.13
2005 NW_Relays
Northwest
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
19:37.91
2005 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
19:37.97
2005 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
19:42.59
2005 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
Blue Ridge Relays
04/23/2005
19:42.6
2005 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
20:15.20
2005 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
20:32.91
Jump to Top
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2005 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
03:37.5
2005 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
03:38.7
2005 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
03:43.60
2005 NW_Relays
Northwest
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
03:44.3
2005 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
03:45.19
2005 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
03:45.4
2005 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
03:48.5
2005 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
03:50.3
2005 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
03:52.62
2005 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
03:55.87
Jump to Top
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2005 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
10:33.00
2005 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
10:37.88
2005 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Father Judge Relays
04/23/2005
10:54.1
2005 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
11:18.40
2005 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
11:21.58
2005 NW_Relays
Northwest
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
11:26.76
2005 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
11:29.75
2005 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
11:32.59
2005 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
11:35.04
2005 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
11:36.80
Jump to Top
Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2005 NW_Relays
Northwest
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
01:03.34
2005 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
01:06.4
2005 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
01:10.28
2005 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
01:13.12
2005 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
01:15.9
2005 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
01:17.21
2005 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
01:17.4
2005 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
01:18.12
2005 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
01:23.2
Jump to Top
Boys High Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kelvin Bright
James H. Blake
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
6-10.00
Markcus Ruffin
Northwest
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
6-04.00
Cameron Pitt
Springbrook
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
6-02.00
Greg Brooks
Poolesville
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
6-02.00
Jeremiah Lewis
Gaithersburg
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
6-02.00
Antony Kironji
Paint Branch
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
6-02.00
Drew Buckingham
Sherwood
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
6-00.00
Ross Powers
Thomas S. Wootton
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
6-00.00
Jeremy Herring
John F. Kennedy
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
6-00.00
Kalgeri Robinson
Magruder
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
6-00.00
Jump to Top
Boys Long Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Mike Aubin
Watkins Mill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
22-02.25
Joey Robinson
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
21-09.00
Fran Boakye-Adjei
Springbrook
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
21-08.00
Bryant England
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
21-07.00
Darren Brownlee
Northwest
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
21-01.50
Sekou Yansane
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
21-00.00
Antony Kironji
Paint Branch
Falcon Invitational
04/09/2005
21-00.00
Frank White
Watkins Mill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
20-08.00
Alex Gray
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
20-07.50
Nana Ansah
Springbrook
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
20-07.00
Jump to Top
Boys Triple Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Bryant England
Seneca Valley
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
45-08.00
Michael Emerson
John F. Kennedy
Howard Co Track Classic
05/06/2005
44-06.00
Mike Holsey
Landon
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
43-10.25
Brenton Mccoy
James H. Blake
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
43-09.00
Joey Robinson
Gaithersburg
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
43-05.00
Darren Brownlee
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
43-03.50
Jeremy Herring
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
43-01.00
Stephon Johnson
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
43-00.00
Larbi Dakkouni
Quince Orchard
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
42-08.50
Mike Martinez
Damascus
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
41-09.75
Jump to Top
Boys Shot Put
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Matt Miller
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
48-09.75
Robbie Voigtmann
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
47-11.75
Bobby Dugan
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
47-05.50
Collin Clifford
Richard Montgomery
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
46-09.75
Carl Ehrlich
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
45-07.50
Michael Velasquez
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
45-05.00
Andrew Phillips
Georgetown Prep
Landon Meet
05/10/2005
45-00.00
Terrence Peete
Northwest
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
44-02.00
Robert Scribner
Quince Orchard
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
44-00.00
Matthew Kruszewski
Quince Orchard
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
42-08.00
Jump to Top
Boys Discus
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Robert Scribner
Quince Orchard
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
150-00
Bobby Dugan
Gaithersburg
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
141-03
Michael Velasquez
Wheaton
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
137-05.00
Matt Miller
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
136-02
Louis Woodland
Springbrook
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
132-08
Mark Wilson
Watkins Mill
4A West Regional
05/18/2005
129-00
Mike Definis
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
126-10.00
Markcus Ruffin
Northwest
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2005
125-06
Terrence Peete
Northwest
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
125-05
Justin Vereen
Good Counsel
Draper Invitational
05/01/2005
124-00
Jump to Top
Boys Pole Vault
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Robbie O'connor
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
11-06.00
Mark Hammes
Landon
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
10-00.00
Jim Scott
Georgetown Prep
Landon Meet
05/10/2005
10-00.00
James Gabriel
Landon
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
09-00.00
Juan Gonzalez
Georgetown Prep
Landon Meet
05/10/2005
09-00.00
Erik Johnson
Landon
IAC Championship
05/21/2005
08-06.00
Steven Levitus
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
08-00.00
Jump to Top
Email
|
About
|
Misc