MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2018

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Omega James Northwood Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 10.78
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 11.24
Eldon Phillips Northwood Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 11.3
Alex Sobgo John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Rockville 2018-05-01 11.3
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Rockville 2018-05-01 11.3
London Lampkin Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 11.4
Marvin Samuel John F. Kennedy MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 11.45
Yasin Abdur Rahim Northwood Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 11.47
Johan Deyonou Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 11.47
Jaden Jex John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Rockville 2018-05-01 11.5

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Omega James Northwood MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 11.16
Marvin Samuel John F. Kennedy MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 11.45
Zamon Robinson Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 11.50
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 11.57
Jaden Jex John F. Kennedy Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 11.71
Mohamed Diallo Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 11.72
Jovan Johnson John F. Kennedy Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 11.75
Alex Sobgo John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 11.75
Yasin Abdur Rahim Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2018-05-05 11.83
Gordan Ekue Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 12.11

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldon Phillips Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 22.61
Omega James Northwood MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 22.72
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Rockville 2018-05-01 22.8
Jovan Johnson John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2018-05-05 23.0
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 23.0
Alex Sobgo John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 23.27
Shavon Cameron Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 23.3
Jaden Jex John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2018-05-05 23.3
Mohamed Diallo Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 23.47
Alexander Desnoes Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 23.48

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldon Phillips Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 22.61
Omega James Northwood MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 22.72
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 23.20
Alex Sobgo John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 23.27
Mohamed Diallo Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 23.47
Alexander Desnoes Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 23.48
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 23.54
Yasin Abdur Rahim Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2018-05-05 23.59
Jovan Johnson John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 23.59
Marvin Samuel John F. Kennedy MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 23.60

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldon Phillips Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 49.85
Ravindu Adikarige Wheaton Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 50.2
Simera Segni Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 51.46
Johan Deyonou Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 51.61
Brian Hufford Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 52.5
Alex Sobgo John F. Kennedy MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 52.99
Eli Kerstein Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 53.4
Jaden Jex John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2018-05-05 54.1
Scott Galler Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 54.8
Elliot Sealls Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 55.4

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldon Phillips Northwood MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 01:55.84
Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 01:57.09
Abou Sow Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 02:01.49
Leoluca Cannuscio Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 02:01.7
Johan Deyonou Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 02:01.9
Obsaa Feda Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2018-05-05 02:02.13
Mulisa Reggasa John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2018-05-05 02:02.3
Timothy Boyce Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 02:07.94
Walta Neguse Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 02:09.15
Simera Segni Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 02:09.22

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 04:18.85
Obsaa Feda Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 04:25.38
Leoluca Cannuscio Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 04:26.45
Sam Rose Davidoff Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 04:29.46
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 04:35.57
Eldon Phillips Northwood Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 04:35.81
Mulisa Reggasa John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 04:37.40
Baraka Sila Northwood Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 04:38.64
Walta Neguse Northwood County B Championship 2018-05-12 04:39.7
Joel Simpson Montgomery Blair County B Championship 2018-05-12 04:40.5

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Obsaa Feda Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 09:30.21
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 09:31.97
Sam Rose Davidoff Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 09:54.04
Baraka Sila Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 09:56.03
Walta Neguse Northwood Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 10:07.56
Abdurahman Muhammad Northwood Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 10:14.06
Joel Simpson Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 10:14.22
Gabriel Worthington Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 10:14.32
Ayu Fantaw Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 10:18.47
Leoluca Cannuscio Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 10:24.92

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2018-05-05 15.4
Malcolm Carter Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 15.6
Lamine Fofana Northwood Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 17.42
Nathan Fouse Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 18.3
Sean Case Wheaton County B Championship 2018-05-12 18.9
Matthew Bryant Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 19.6
Yasin Abdur Rahim Northwood Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 19.7
Edward Beamer Montgomery Blair Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 20.2
Khalif Welch Montgomery Blair Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 20.9
Marcel Diolamou John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 20.97

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 15.45
Malcolm Carter Wheaton MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 15.98
Lamine Fofana Northwood Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 18.65
Nathan Fouse Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 18.76
Cameron McNeil John F. Kennedy Crimson Tide Invitational 2018-04-07 21.23
Marcel Diolamou John F. Kennedy Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 21.29
Huong-My Cao Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 22.24
Christian Regis John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 22.58

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Malcolm Carter Wheaton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 40.28
Lamine Fofana Northwood MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 41.69
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 43.64
Yasin Abdur Rahim Northwood Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 46.3
Logan Tyldesley Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 46.43
Sean Case Wheaton County B Championship 2018-05-12 48.3
Edward Beamer Montgomery Blair Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 50.4
Nathan Fouse Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 50.63
Matthew Bryant Albert Einstein Scorpion Classic 2018-04-20 51.53
Francisco Rodriguez Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 51.7

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 43.97
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 44.13
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 45.8
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 47.4

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 01:31.73
2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 01:32.48
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 01:34.04
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 01:37.33
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 01:39.40

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 03:23.56
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 03:29.19
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 03:31.37
2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 03:37.52
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 03:50.2

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 08:01.18
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 08:16.80
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton DCC Championship 2018-05-05 09:35.6
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 09:35.8

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Scorpion Classic 2018-04-20 03:46.82

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Gator Invitational 2018-04-28 11:28.99
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 12:33.18

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 5-10.00
Arthur Ferreira Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 5-08.00
Ryan Niemczuk Albert Einstein MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 5-06.00
Zamon Robinson Montgomery Blair Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 5-06.00
Jonathan Fillipini Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 5-02.00
Jovan Johnson John F. Kennedy JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 5-02.00
Logan Tyldesley Montgomery Blair Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 5-02.00
Marcel Diolamou John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 5-00.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cameron Rice Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 20-06.50
Cameron McNeil John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 19-00.00
Jovan Johnson John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Rockville 2018-05-01 18-05.00
Marcel Diolamou John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 18-04.00
Naston Datis Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 17-07.50
Johannes Jarrett John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 17-05.25
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 17-02.75
Matthew Williams Northwood County B Championship 2018-05-12 16-09.50
Ondreous Linson Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 16-01.50
Braxton Peck Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 16-00.00

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cameron Rice Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 43-11.25
Malcolm Carter Wheaton DCC Championship 2018-05-05 35-06.00
Ryan Niemczuk Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 30-06.00

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bryan Martinez Wheaton MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 40-11.50
Marion Lajara Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 39-06.50
Lovell Djieya Wheaton Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 38-10.00
Russell Hoes Wheaton Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 38-07.00
Nick Rinaldo Albert Einstein MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 38-01.00
London Lampkin Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 35-03.00
Evan Wilson Albert Einstein County B Championship 2018-05-12 33-00.50
Carl Jeanice Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 32-10.00
Johannes Jarrett John F. Kennedy MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 30-08.50
Ondreous Linson Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 30-00.75

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Rinaldo Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 126-02
Marion Lajara Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 114-02
Muhammad Zina John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 103-11
Bryan Martinez Wheaton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 103-00
Evan Wilson Albert Einstein County B Championship 2018-05-12 099-03
Carl Jeanice Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 097-01
Lovell Djieya Wheaton Wheaton at Rockville 2018-04-17 096-10
Wesley Condon Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 082-01
Russell Hoes Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 081-07
Omega James Northwood Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 080-06

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About