MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2011

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Elijah Thomas Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 11.24
Aaron Starks Wheaton Wheat, Pool @ Sherwood 2011-03-22 11.3
Stephen Ucheomumu Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 11.3
Peter Ngoh Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 11.4
Amye Gudy Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 11.4
Aaron Ferguson Wheaton Wheaton, SV @ Clarksburg 2011-03-30 11.5
Gadji Ange Northwood Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 11.5
De'vante Mcneil Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 11.6
Ange Gadji Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 11.64
Chris Johnson John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 11.74

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Elijah Thomas Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 11.24
Aaron Starks Wheaton MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 11.51
Ange Gadji Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 11.64
Chris Johnson John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 11.74
Peter Ngoh Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 11.78
Kiah Fields John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 11.81
Stephen Ucheomumu Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 11.86
Aaron Ferguson Wheaton 2A West Regional 2011-05-19 12.09
Eddie Musa Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 12.30
Ramon Mitchell John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 12.70

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kevin Fallet Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 22.61
Elijah Thomas Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 23.00
Gadji Ange Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 23.3
Assani Mudimbi Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 23.4
Ange Gadji Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 23.42
Fitzroy Clair John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 23.47
Chris Johnson John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 23.66
Andrew Russo Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 23.8
Matt Doris Wheaton MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 24.26
Peter Ngoh Albert Einstein QO Quad Meet 2011-04-30 24.4

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kevin Fallet Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 22.61
Elijah Thomas Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 23.00
Ange Gadji Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 23.42
Chris Johnson John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 23.66
Matt Doris Wheaton MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 24.26
Sean Burke Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 24.58
Vanney Deutou Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 24.78
Eddie Musa Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 24.82
Marcus Townsend Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 24.92
Jamal Hinds Wheaton MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 25.20

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kemol Anderson John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 49.41
Chris Gardner John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2011-05-27 49.61
Kevin Fallet Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 51.6
Nick Shelton Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 52.11
Rojay Daley Wheaton 2A West Regional 2011-05-19 52.22
Andrew Russo Northwood Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 53.6
Sean Burke Albert Einstein QO Quad Meet 2011-04-30 54.1
Jovian Coley John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 54.51
Naimbai Njerakey Wheaton QO @ Wheaton 2011-04-06 55.2
Alex Fischer Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 55.3

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Shelton Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 01:59.85
Naimbai Njerakey Wheaton MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 02:02.95
Andrew Russo Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 02:04.98
Ryan Merrell Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 02:05.03
Pawlose Ketama Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 02:06.25
Micky Hagos Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 02:06.36
David Guwani John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 02:07.14
Rojay Daley Wheaton HoCo Track Classic 2011-04-30 02:07.68
Andrew Ceruzzi Albert Einstein QO Quad Meet 2011-04-30 02:08.9
Cory Moorefield John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 02:10.46

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Naimbai Njerakey Wheaton 2A West Regional 2011-05-19 04:34.04
Andrew Ceruzzi Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 04:36.15
Andrew Russo Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 04:42.16
Nick Simpson Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 04:47.29
Ryan Henderson Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 04:47.67
Jeremy Ardanuy Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 04:48.12
Dominic Florin Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 04:50.44
Cory Moorefield John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 04:51.74
Roberto Andaya Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 04:53.38
Matthew Morris Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 04:53.91

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Simpson Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 09:57.38
Naimbai Njerakey Wheaton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 10:02.90
Andrew Ceruzzi Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 10:10.80
West Boliek Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 10:48.53
Pawlose Ketama Albert Einstein QO Quad Meet 2011-04-30 10:51.9
Ziv Dreyfuss Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 10:52.80
Ryan Henderson Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 11:00
Jeremy Ardanuy Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 11:01.10
Micky Hagos Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 11:04
Matthew Morris Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 11:16.30

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abdel Ndam John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 15.51
Trey Lefeged John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 16.34
Assani Mudimbi Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 16.4
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy Legard Relays 2011-04-02 16.97
Justin Kanga Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 17.57
Chris Teah Wheaton Screamin Eagle Invitational 2011-03-26 19.6
Stephon Hill Wheaton Screamin Eagle Invitational 2011-03-26 19.7
Stephen Varella Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 19.9
Lorenzo Andaya Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 21.03
Carlton Chambers Wheaton MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 21.20

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abdel Ndam John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 15.51
Trey Lefeged John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 16.34
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy Legard Relays 2011-04-02 16.97
Justin Kanga Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 17.57
Lorenzo Andaya Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 21.03
Chris Teah Wheaton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 21.11
Carlton Chambers Wheaton HoCo Track Classic 2011-04-30 22.07

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abdel Ndam John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 41.09
Justin Kanga Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 42.47
Trey Lefeged John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 43.76
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 44.17
Stephen Varella Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 47.50
Lorenzo Andaya Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 49.58
Stephon Hill Wheaton Wheaton, SV @ Clarksburg 2011-03-30 52.2
Chris Teah Wheaton Springbrook @ Wheaton 2011-04-13 54.1
Carlton Chambers Wheaton MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 66.80

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 44.30
2011 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 45.00
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 46.31
2011 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 46.5
2011 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 47.62

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Blue Ridge Relays 2011-04-15 01:32.90
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 01:33.62
2011 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 01:33.65
2011 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 01:36.84
2011 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 01:37.79

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 03:25.83
2011 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 03:33.49
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 03:41.2
2011 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 04:00
2011 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheat, Pool @ Sherwood 2011-03-22 04:06.4

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A State Championship 2011-05-27 08:15.93
2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 08:17.00
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 08:44.72
2011 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 08:56.49
2011 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton, SV @ Clarksburg 2011-03-30 11:45

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 04:14.97
2011 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Cougar Relays 2011-04-02 04:18.5

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 11:41.02
2011 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Cougar Relays 2011-04-02 12:02.1
2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Legard Relays 2011-04-02 12:35.22

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nebiyu Fitta Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 5-06.00
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 5-06.00
Rojay Daley Wheaton Springbrook @ Wheaton 2011-04-13 5-04.00
Trey Lefeged John F. Kennedy Legard Relays 2011-04-02 5-04.00
Elijah Thomas Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 5-04.0
Gary Vaughn Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 5-04
Sharief Grant Wheaton Springbrook @ Wheaton 2011-04-13 5-02.00
Marcus Townsend Albert Einstein Damascus @ Einstein 2011-03-23 5-00
Robert Ramey Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 5-0.0
Stephon Hill Wheaton Wheaton, SV @ Clarksburg 2011-03-30 5-0

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Shelton Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 20-08.50
Philip Deke Wheaton 2A West Regional 2011-05-19 20-01.00
Elijah Thomas Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 19-04.00
Robert Ramey Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 18-07.50
Chris Johnson John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 18-05.50
Aaron Ferguson Wheaton Wheat, Pool @ Sherwood 2011-03-22 18-04.50
De'vante Mcneil Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 18-02
Gary Vaughn Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 17-10.50
Trey Lefeged John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 17-03.00
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy Legard Relays 2011-04-02 17-01.25

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Chris Teah Wheaton 2A West Regional 2011-05-19 36-02.00
Chris Causey Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 35-10.00
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 35-05.50
Alex Fischer Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 34-06.50
Motuma Tramu Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 32-08.00
Cindell Emakona Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 32-01.00
Michael Ekstrom Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 31-01.50
Jamal Hinds Wheaton Wheat, Pool @ Sherwood 2011-03-22 30-04.50
Carlton Chambers Wheaton Wheat, Pool @ Sherwood 2011-03-22 28-10.00

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martin Onley Northwood Cougar Relays 2011-04-02 45-10.00
Rene Molinari Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 44-08.25
Calvin Kane Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 40-08.00
Arthur Tsapdong Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 40-00.00
Dacari Abraham Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 39-08.00
Daniel Umana Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 36-11.00
Thomas Kane Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 35-06.00
Bryan Velasco Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 34-03.00
Graeson Cully Albert Einstein QO Quad Meet 2011-04-30 33-11.00
Justin Kanga Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 33-01.50

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martin Onley Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 115-11
Rene Molinari Albert Einstein QO Quad Meet 2011-04-30 111-06
Calvin Kane Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 101-11
Dacari Abraham Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 099-01
Daniel Umana Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 092-00
Arthur Tsapdong Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 091-01.25
Thomas Kane Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 085-08.50
Juan Pablo Castilla Wheaton 2A West Regional 2011-05-19 079-04
Will Putschi Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 079-03.50
Bryan Angel Albert Einstein QO Quad Meet 2011-04-30 078-05

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About