MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2010

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 10.80
Andrew Gondor Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 11.0
Ricardo Mcleodo Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 11.25
Caleb Furlow Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 11.4
Stephen Ucheomumu John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 11.40
Elijah Thomas Wheaton Cb, Wheaton @ Pool 2010-04-28 11.5
Jean Mbossa Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 11.6
Aaron Starks Wheaton Cb, Wheaton @ Pool 2010-04-28 11.6
Tevin Prince Northwood BCC, Nwood, StA @ WC 2010-04-28 11.7
Ange Gadji Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17 11.80

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy Hornet Invitational 2010-05-01 11.07
Andrew Gondor Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 11.19
Aaron Starks Wheaton 2A West Region 2010-05-20 11.74
Ange Gadji Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17 11.80
Stephen Ucheomumu John F. Kennedy Hornet Invitational 2010-05-01 11.82
De'Vante McNeil Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17 11.95
Aaron Ferguson Wheaton 2A West Region 2010-05-20 11.99
Gary Vaughn Northwood Howard County Track Classic 2010-05-01 12.19
Melvin Hernandez Albert Einstein Pikesville Invitational 2010-04-10 12.29
Robert Ramey Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 12.46

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Peter Gondor Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 22.6
Kemol Anderson John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 22.91
Andrew Gondor Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 23.1
Kevin Fallet Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 23.2
Elijah Thomas Wheaton 2A West Region 2010-05-20 23.30
Ricardo McLeodo Wheaton Cb, Wheaton @ Pool 2010-04-28 23.4
Tevin Prince Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 23.65
Matt Carlson John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 23.80
De'Vante McNeil Northwood Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 24.0
Robert Ramey Albert Einstein Mag, Einstein @ Damascus 2010-04-27 24.00

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kemol Anderson John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 22.91
Elijah Thomas Wheaton 2A West Region 2010-05-20 23.30
Tevin Prince Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 23.65
Nick Shelton Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 24.41
Ange Gadji Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 24.60
Eddie Musa Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 24.62
Gary Vaughn Northwood Howard County Track Classic 2010-05-01 24.74
Ricardo McLeodo Wheaton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2010-05-08 24.82
Jamal Hinds Wheaton 2A West Region 2010-05-20 25.21
Robert Ramey Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 25.43

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kemol Anderson John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 50.25
Kevin Fallet Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 51.7
Jairo Fuentes Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 52.1
Nick Shelton Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 52.68
Matt Carlson John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 53.00
Elijah Thomas Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 53.88
Andrew Russo Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 54.85
De'Vante McNeil Northwood Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 55.2
Alex Fischer Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 55.20
Sean Burke Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 56.36

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Micky Hagos Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 02:07.85
Andrew Russo Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 02:08.26
Matt Carlson John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 02:08.69
Nick Shelton Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 02:09.10
Andrew Ceruzzi Albert Einstein Rockville @ Einstein 2010-04-13 02:10
Naimbai Njerakey Wheaton 2A West Region 2010-05-20 02:12.26
Sekou Sangare Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 02:13.1
Roberto Andaya Albert Einstein MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 02:15.60
Chris Causey Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17 02:15.89
Connor Dowd Montgomery Blair Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC 2010-04-13 02:16.20

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andrew Ceruzzi Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 04:46.53
Sam Rivers Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 04:49.96
Matt Carlson John F. Kennedy Hornet Invitational 2010-05-01 04:56.07
Dominic Florin Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 04:57.42
Naimbai Njerakey Wheaton MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 05:00.00
Nick Simpson Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 05:01.20
Connor Dowd Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 05:03.00
Kiernan Colby Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 05:07.84
Austin Boliek Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 05:08.42
Roberto Andaya Albert Einstein MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 05:08.80

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andrew Ceruzzi Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 09:46.98
Nick Simpson Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 10:13.27
Jeremy Ardanuy Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 10:59.28
Gabriel Pollack Montgomery Blair Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC 2010-04-13 11:00.10
Sam Rivers Albert Einstein Rockville @ Einstein 2010-04-13 11:25
Cory Moorefield John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 11:27.00
Greg Kehne Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 11:28
Ziv Dreyfuss Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 11:35.99
Andrew Lu Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 11:42.20
Austin Boliek Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 12:08.37

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tevin Prince Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 15.06
Assani Mudimbi Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 15.6
Abdel Ndam John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 16.30
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 16.62
Justin Kanga Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 17.7
Elijah Thomas Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 18.15
Trent Tirado Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 18.17
Chris King Albert Einstein Rockville @ Einstein 2010-04-13 21.2

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tevin Prince Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 15.06
Abdel Ndam John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 16.30
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 16.62

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tevin Prince Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 39.95
Abdel Ndam John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 42.51
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 42.98
Justin Kanga Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 43.49
Elijah Thomas Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 44.18
Michael Changwe John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 44.20
Kemol Anderson John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 44.25
Greg Kehne Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 44.46
Assani Mudimbi Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 45.8
Alex Fischer Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 48.4

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 43.92
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 44.13
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 45.85
2010 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 47.18
2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Pikesville Invitational 2010-04-10 47.98

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2010-05-28 01:30.43
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood Howard County Track Classic 2010-05-01 01:35.58
2010 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 01:39.0
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Legard Scudieri Relays 2010-03-27 01:41.10
2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Rockville @ Einstein 2010-04-13 01:42

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 03:33.78
2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 03:36.10
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24 03:37.60
2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 04:05.10
2010 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 04:10.0

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 08:49.46
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 08:53.21
2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Rockville @ Einstein 2010-04-13 09:13
2010 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2010-05-08 09:25.49

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 03:51.52
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 04:11.85

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 12:41.0
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 13:13.9

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Peter Gondor Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 5-08.00
Michael Changwe John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 5-08.00
Aaron Starks Wheaton Screaming Eagle Invitational 2010-03-22 5-06
Stephon Hill Wheaton Screaming Eagle Invitational 2010-03-22 5-04
Edwin Jallah John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 5-00.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Prince Dawkins John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 19-11.00
De'Vante McNeil Northwood Howard County Track Classic 2010-05-01 19-03.50
Jean Mbossa Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 18-03
Ricardo Mcleodo Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 18-00.50
Aaron Ferguson Wheaton 2A West Region 2010-05-20 18-00.00
Peter Gondor Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 18-00
Kevin Fallet Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 18-00
Robert Ramey Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 17-10.50
Deontre Hayes Northwood Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 17-10
Edwin Jallah John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 17-05.00

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Prince Dawkins John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 42-10.00
Kevin Fallet Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 38-04
Jean Mbossa Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 35-07
Edwin Jallah John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 35-03.00
Motuma Tramu Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 34-09.00
Alex Fischer Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 32-09.00
Aaron Ferguson Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 31-00.50
Trent Tirado Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 28-07.50

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martin Onley Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 44-02.00
Rodrigue Andele John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 42-03.00
Arthur Tsapdong Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 40-01.50
Amara Kargoo Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 39-03.00
Thomas Kane Northwood Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 38-00
Dacari Abraham Montgomery Blair Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC 2010-04-13 37-01.00
Dorian Roberts Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 36-04
Walter O'Rouke Northwood BCC, Nwood, StA @ WC 2010-04-28 35-11.00
Inongo Agbormbai John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 35-03.75
Jamil Shah Albert Einstein Rockville @ Einstein 2010-04-13 35-01

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rodrigue Andele John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 124-02
Inongo Agbormbai John F. Kennedy Hornet Invitational 2010-05-01 121-04.25
Martin Onley Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 098-07
Matt Carlson John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 097-10
Walka Mbai John F. Kennedy Legard Scudieri Relays 2010-03-27 097-05
Tanasak Viriya Wheaton QO, SB @ Wheaton 2010-04-13 095-06
Calvin Kane Northwood Howard County Track Classic 2010-05-01 083-11
Jamil Shah Albert Einstein Rockville @ Einstein 2010-04-13 083-02.5
Diego Barientos Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17 074-06
Dorian Roberts Montgomery Blair Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC 2010-04-13 071-02

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About