MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard 2010-to-2019

The Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard '2010-to-2019' will display the top athletes between 2010 and 2019 in outdoor events.
In the relay events, a school may appear once for ever year.

Expand to:   Top 10   Top 20   Top 50   Top 100

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Eric Allen Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07     10.43
Enoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     10.60
Jabari Butler Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     10.65
Solomon Vault Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     10.66
Austin Allen Bullis IAC Championship 2017-05-13     10.67
Jaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07     10.68
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     10.68
Jalen Walker Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     10.72
David Vincent Okoli Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2019-05-25     10.75
Savian Barrett Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2019-05-18     10.76

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Ashton Allen Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     20.76
Darnell Pratt Good Counsel NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     20.94
Eric Allen Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07     20.94
Ryan Willie Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     21.12
Chukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     21.44
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy MCPS Championships 2017-05-10     21.68
Anthony Woods Jr. Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     21.73
Jalen Walker Northwest 4A West Championship 2013-05-16     21.74
Reginald Steele Paint Branch MoCo Championship 2010-05-12     21.75
Enoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     21.78

Boys 400m Dash

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Ryan Willie Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     47.32
Ashton Allen Bullis DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     47.43
Darnell Pratt Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2017-05-20     47.78
Sean Sutton Good Counsel NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     48.05
Seydi Sall Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     48.13
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2010-05-28     48.25
Jay Pendarvis Jr. Bullis Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04     48.30
Cortlandt Harris Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2010-05-15     48.35
Mayen Mcclain Springbrook 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     48.70
Hassan Dixon Northwest Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01     48.72

Boys 800m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Prep Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2011-05-05     01:50.82
Joseph Woiwode Georgetown Prep Viking Invitational 2010-04-17     01:51.75
Diego Zarate Northwest MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     01:52.07
Eldon Phillips Northwood NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     01:52.62
Chase Osborne Northwest John Hay Distance Festival 2018-06-01     01:53.55
Sam Martin Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     01:53.91
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19     01:53.94
Oliver Lloyd Paint Branch MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     01:54.34
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     01:54.35
Joshua Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     01:54.50

Boys 1500m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Jack Wavering Good Counsel Cahoon Track Classic 2016-05-14     03:59.90
Joey Chapin Georgetown Prep Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2011-05-05     04:01.05
Nicholas Karayianis Bullis DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     04:04.62
Jimmy Vazzana Good Counsel Cahoon Track Classic 2016-05-14     04:04.96
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein Scorpion Classic 2018-04-20     04:05.90
Tony Patrinos Bullis DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     04:07.27
Will Bertrand Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2012-04-20     04:08.28
Jackson Reams Sherwood Morgan State Invitational 2010-03-27     04:08.71
Sean O'Leary Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     04:09.12
Jordan Psaltakis Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2012-04-21     04:12.18

Boys 1600m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Ryan Lockett Poolesville Music City Distance Carnival 2018-06-02     04:07.65c
Diego Zarate Northwest Penn Relays 2015-04-25     04:08.29c
Evan Woods Walt Whitman John Hay Distance Festival 2015-06-02     04:12.20c
Kyle Graves Good Counsel Florida Relays 2010-04-02     04:13.34
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery DMV Meet of Champions 2019-06-09     04:13.90
Alex Willett Walter Johnson MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     04:14.47
Andrew Palmer Walt Whitman Danbury Dream Invitational 2010-05-22     04:15.75c
Will Conway Winston Churchill Friday Night Spikes 2012-04-13     04:16.10
Joshua Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton Friday Night Spikes 2012-04-13     04:16.60
Urgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     04:17.31

Boys Mile Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Ryan Lockett Poolesville Music City Distance Carnival 2018-06-02     04:09.09
Diego Zarate Northwest Penn Relays 2015-04-25     04:09.69
Evan Woods Walt Whitman John Hay Distance Festival 2015-06-02     04:13.67
Andrew Palmer Walt Whitman Danbury Dream Invitational 2010-05-22     04:17.0
Kyle Graves Good Counsel Midwest Distance Gala 2010-06-12     04:17.08
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     04:17.23
Joshua Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     04:18.8
Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery Viking Invitational 2017-04-22     04:21.24
Tamrat Snyder Damascus New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     04:21.94
Will Conway Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     04:22.8

Boys 3000m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Ryan Lockett Poolesville Penn Relays 2017-04-29     08:24.43
Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery Penn Relays 2017-04-29     08:25.29
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Penn Relays 2019-04-27     08:29.05
Jack Wavering Good Counsel Penn Relays 2016-04-30     08:29.73
Chase Weaverling Poolesville Penn Relays 2014-04-26     08:33.73
Obsaa Feda Northwood Penn Relays 2019-04-27     08:39.60
Kyle Graves Good Counsel NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     08:41.60
Will Bertrand Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2011-04-15     09:08.24
Jeremiah Melton Good Counsel Scorpion Invitational 2016-04-15     09:10.81
Ishan Dey Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     09:18.05

Boys 3200m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08     09:02.19
Obsaa Feda Northwood Raleigh Relays 2019-03-29     09:09.01
Kyle Graves Good Counsel Draper Invitational 2010-05-01     09:10.53
Andrew Palmer Walt Whitman Midwest Distance Gala 2010-06-12     09:11.64
Chase Weaverling Poolesville Pikesville Invitational 2014-04-05     09:12.60
Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery Raleigh Relays 2017-03-24     09:15.87
Diego Zarate Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     09:18.16
Evan Woods Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     09:18.52
Ryan Lockett Poolesville NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     09:18.53c
Chris Miller Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     09:18.55

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Andre Turay Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     13.58
Shyheim Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     13.92
Andrew Daniels Northwest Central Invitational 2016-03-26     14.19
Kyle Martin Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2012-05-19     14.23
Devon Hairston John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07     14.35
Amadou Silimana Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2019-05-25     14.44
Eric Allen Bullis IAC Championships 2016-05-14     14.50
Trevon Carroll Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     14.51
Ian Davis Good Counsel Stan Morgan Invitational 2016-05-07     14.52
Brian Dennis James H. Blake Riverdale Baptist Invitational 2017-04-22     14.52

Boys 300m Hurdles

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Shyheim Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     37.28
Andrew Daniels Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     37.77
Andre Turay Bullis IAC Championship 2019-05-11     38.06
Paul Joseph Clarksburg 4A West Region 2012-05-16     38.40
Oliver Hightower Landon Draper Invitational 2014-05-03     38.56
Alan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     38.57
Kyle Martin Good Counsel McNamara Mustang Invitational 2012-04-21     38.65
Elad Covaliu Walter Johnson 4A West Region 2012-05-16     38.84
Zachary Jones Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     38.86
Alieu Cole John F. Kennedy Wise Puma Invitational 2014-03-22     38.97

Boys 400m Hurdles

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Alieu Cole John F. Kennedy Penn Relays 2014-04-26     55.07
Andrew Daniels Northwest Penn Relays 2016-04-30     55.45
Shyheim Wright Northwest Penn Relays 2015-04-25     56.05
Devin Moreno Clarksburg Hornet Invitational 2010-05-01     57.04
Justin Cleaver Good Counsel Mustang Invitational 2016-04-23     57.07
Ian Davis Good Counsel Mustang Invitational 2016-04-23     57.25
Paul Joseph Clarksburg Penn Relays 2013-04-25     57.45
Cecil Jonas Damascus Hornet Invitational 2010-05-01     57.50
Matthew Little Richard Montgomery DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     58.78
Marco Ramirez Rockville Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16     59.03

Boys 2000m Steeplechase

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Obsaa Feda Northwood New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     06:03.85
Andrew Palmer Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2010-04-10     06:21.45
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood Woodward Relays 2016-04-09     06:26.61
Danniel Belay Gaithersburg Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     06:29.63
Cliff Tilley Thomas S. Wootton TC Williams Invitational 2015-05-02     06:29.74
Vincente Maltagliati Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     06:33.00
Robel Kebede Sherwood Woodward Relays 2013-04-13     06:35.67
John Stout James H. Blake Crimson Tide Invitational 2016-04-02     06:39.01
Grant Dong Winston Churchill T.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-07     06:44.57
Ryun Anderson Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2015-04-11     06:44.85

Boys 4x100m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis Penn Relays 2016-04-30     41.46
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Penn Relays 2017-04-29     41.48
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04     41.68
2016 NW_Relays Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     41.98
2018 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     42.12
2019 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-05-16     42.13
2019 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2019-05-25     42.14
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2018-05-26     42.18
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     42.22
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     42.39

Boys 4x200m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     01:25.03
2017 GC_Relays Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2017-05-20     01:26.63
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15     01:27.25
2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     01:27.42
2018 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     01:27.54
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     01:27.62
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20     01:27.86
2010 GC_Relays Good Counsel Draper Invitational 2010-05-01     01:27.95
2016 GC_Relays Good Counsel WCAC Championships 2016-05-21     01:27.98
2016 NW_Relays Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12     01:28.0

Boys 4x400m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     03:09.86
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Penn Relays 2017-04-29     03:13.24
2010 GC_Relays Good Counsel Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24     03:16.87
2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     03:18.29
2016 GC_Relays Good Counsel Penn Relays 2016-04-30     03:19.53
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Prep Woodward Relays 2010-04-10     03:20.29
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     03:20.65
2016 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays 2016-04-30     03:21.01
2013 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays 2013-04-25     03:21.02
2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     03:21.05

Boys 4x800m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Prep Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24     07:43.76
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Prep Penn Relays 2011-04-28     07:45.40
2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Penn Relays 2011-04-28     07:47.49
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24     07:50.22
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus MoCo Championship 2010-05-12     07:51.69
2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     07:52.14
2018 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     07:52.75
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20     07:53.00
2016 GC_Relays Good Counsel Stan Morgan Invitational 2016-05-07     07:53.52
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16     07:53.65

Boys 4x1600m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Arundel Relays 2010-05-01     17:55.5
2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     17:59.30
2014 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     18:07.34
2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     18:20.62
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     18:27.66
2019 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     18:29.71
2014 GC_Relays Good Counsel Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     18:30.15
2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     18:30.75
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     18:34.47
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     18:37.41

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2010 GC_Relays Good Counsel NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     03:28.87
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     03:31.30
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     03:32.32
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Prep Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     03:33.42
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14     03:35.10
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     03:35.10
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Prep Woodward Relays 2010-04-10     03:35.44
2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     03:35.98
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Cougar Relays 2010-03-27     03:37.1
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21     03:37.12

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2010 GC_Relays Good Counsel NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     10:04.72
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     10:18.16
2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     10:19.69
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2010-03-27     10:29.6
2016 GC_Relays Good Counsel Scorpion Invitational 2016-04-15     10:30.49
2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     10:31.81
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13     10:32.26
2012 GC_Relays Good Counsel Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     10:35.67
2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     10:36.1
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2015-04-11     10:37.35

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2017 NW_Relays Northwest Harry Green Invitational 2017-04-22     01:00.58
2013 NW_Relays Northwest Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12     01:02.87
2012 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     01:04.9
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Cougar Relays 2019-03-30     01:05.1
2012 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     01:05.45
2019 NW_Relays Northwest New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     01:05.93
2011 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     01:07.41
2010 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Cougar Relays 2010-03-27     01:07.5
2012 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     01:07.8
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus Jim Taylor Relays 2010-03-27     01:07.86

Boys High Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Kaos Williams Clarksburg Clarksburg and WM at SV 2013-04-23     6-10.00
Divinus Muteba Northwest NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23     6-09.00
Tyrek Goy Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2017-04-08     6-06.00
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     6-06.00
Dylan Bikim Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     6-06.00
Samuel Walker Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02     6-05
Jack O'Keefe Quince Orchard Clarksburg at QO 2013-04-16     6-04.00
Nicholas McGreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Championship 2013-05-16     6-04.00
Austin Castleberry Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     6-04.00
Andrew Kostecka Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     6-04.00

Boys Long Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Austin Allen Bullis Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13     23-10.50
Ty Mason James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     23-10.25
Michael Scott John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     23-04.75
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     23-02.00
Odera Nweke Georgetown Prep IAC Championship 2018-05-12     23-00.50
Gaston Assoua James H. Blake Penn Relays 2013-04-25     22-09.00
Tyrese Williams Sherwood 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     22-06.00
Shyheim Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     22-06.00
Christian Lewis Gaithersburg Gburg at PB 2019-03-27     22-05.00
Glenith Calvin III Gaithersburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2019-05-04     22-05.00

Boys Triple Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     51-10.50
Anthony Duruji St. Andrews Episcopal Draper Invitational 2017-05-06     49-01.50
Christian Lewis Gaithersburg New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     48-06.25
Donovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley Urbana Relays 2016-03-26     47-06.00
Renaldo Smith Sherwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25     47-02.50
Carlos Vanzego Clarksburg Rebel Relays 2014-04-11     46-09.00
Gaston Assoua James H. Blake Coyote Invitational 2013-03-21     46-05.00
Elliott Davis Quince Orchard 4A West Championship 2013-05-16     46-01.75
Dorian Jones Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     45-10.75
Langston Stephens Bullis IAC Championships 2016-05-14     45-07.00

Boys Shot Put

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Jabari Bennett James H. Blake MCPS Championships 2017-05-10     57-07.25
Andrew Birgin Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     56-10.75
Thor Serafenas Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2010-05-15     56-10.00
Devonte Johnson Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     54-01.50
Ryan Watson Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2011-05-20     53-10.00
Noah Vernick Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2015-05-14     52-10.75
Nnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     51-06.75
Artavius Simpson Richard Montgomery 4A West Championship 2013-05-16     50-07.00
Abraham Kinguelewa Clarksburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02     50-05.75
Deandre Jules Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-05-16     50-04.00

Boys Discus Throw

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Thor Serafenas Good Counsel Katie Jenkins Invitational 2010-05-08     176-01
Billy Emerson Watkins Mill Gator Invitational 2015-04-25     171-00.50
Chinedu Udeogu Georgetown Prep IAC Championships 2015-05-09     166-09
David Kaplan Winston Churchill Friday Night Spikes 2014-04-11     160-08
Aaron Lomax Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     157-07
Gus Basnes Georgetown Prep IAC Championship 2014-05-17     154-10
Patrick Schlosser Watkins Mill FSK Relays 2012-05-04     153-07
Deandre Jules Northwest Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04     153-00
Nadim Elhage Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     150-03
Donovan Tyler Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     149-09

Boys Pole Vault

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Parker Carroll Damascus 3A West Championship 2013-05-16     13-10.00
Timothy Santosa Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     13-06.00
Chris Spiess Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2016-04-09     13-06.00
Zachary Jones Gaithersburg Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06     13-00.00
Jonathan Paravano Georgetown Prep IAC Championships 2016-05-14     12-04.00
Anhtuan Nguyen Gaithersburg 4A West Region 2010-05-19     12-00.00
Andrew Mengle Damascus MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     12-00.00
Mason Steele Landon Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     12-00.00
Adam Levey Quince Orchard MCPS Championships 2017-05-10     12-00.00
Kyle Beatty Winston Churchill MoCo Championship 2013-05-08     11-06.00


Email | About