MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Northwest Boys Team Leaderboard

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to: Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


 

Boys 100m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Anthony Woods Jr. NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 10.5
Desmond Scott Montgomery Co. Championship 2000-05-11 10.7
Jalen Walker 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 10.72
Khaloni Mganga NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 10.8
Davino Frazer Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 10.85
Hassan Dixon Northwest @ Wootton 2009-03-31 10.88
Isaiah Bishop NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 10.9
Calvin Perry Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 10.9
Andrew Howard NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 10.9
Brandon Walker County B Championship 2018-05-12 10.90
Alphonso Griffin Montgomery Co. Championship 2005-05-10 11.0
Troy Lefeged Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 11.00
Wesley McCormick Central Invitational 2016-03-26 11.08
Barr Farri NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 11.1
Ibrahim Konate Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 11.2
Victor Barahona MCPS B Meet 2012-05-12 11.2
Yannick Gouanette NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 11.2
Rysheed Harris NW and WM at Clarksburg 2013-04-09 11.2
Kevin Rooths Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 11.2
Peter Mensah MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 11.24
Aaron Tucker MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 11.24
Johnathan Edouard Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 11.27
Bret Seraile Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 11.29
Andrew Kyeremeh Northwest at Poolesville 2012-03-27 11.3
Anwar Philips Montgomery Co. Championship 2001-05-09 11.3
JB Dulleh Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 11.35
Khalil Owens Central Invitational 2016-03-26 11.36
Maurice Whitsett Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 11.39
Tyrese Johnson MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 11.44
Mauricio Urbina Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 11.46
Josh McDonald Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 11.47
Mike Simms Maryland State Meet 2001-05-24 11.47
Mukor Harris Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 11.5
Destin McKinzy NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 11.5
Dean Boateng Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 11.5
Cole Price Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 11.5
Marcus Berry NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 11.5
Stephon Thomas Clarksburg and QO at Northwest 2012-04-11 11.5
Daniel Goodman NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 11.5
Jamar Wilson Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 11.51
Marcus Whitfield Northwest @ Wootton 2009-03-31 11.56
Charles Watson Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 11.56
Edgar Perez Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 11.57
Joshua Winston Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 11.59
Samuel Rogers Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 11.6
Calvin Lee NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 11.6
Jordan Garland QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 11.6
Matthew Watson NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 11.6
Enrico Clarke MoCo Championship 2009-05-06 11.63
Kwabena Asamoah Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 11.66
Trayvon Wright Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 11.66
Troy Shelton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2008-05-02 11.7
Marcel Bright NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 11.70
Joe Clarke Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 11.77
Darin McFadden Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 11.79
Derek Sheely Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 11.8
Ryan Lam Dam, Pool at Northwest 2015-04-14 11.8
Malique White QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 11.8
Alphonso Foray Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 11.8
Chris Helmey MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 11.80
Andrew Daniels Charas Heurich Invitational 2014-04-12 11.81
Oluwatobi Akpona Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 11.85
Eugene Lee NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 11.85
Tyrell Richardson Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 11.86
Clarence Foote-Talley Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 11.87
Chris Onuigbo Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 11.9
Rondell Carlton QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 11.9
Nathan Evans-Bonaparte MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 11.90
Jay Dulleh Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 11.95
Sam Trotman 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 11.98
Cameron Harris MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 11.99
Diacial Toee NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 12.0
Byron Johnson Clarksburg and QO at Northwest 2012-04-11 12.0
Chris Ropko Hawks Invitational 2003-04-26 12.0
Avon Abrahams County B Championship 2018-05-12 12.0
Jonathan Smith-Holmes Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 12.0
Derick Adames Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 12.00
Michel Bolou Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 12.01
Sheldon Trotman Urbana Hawks Relays 2008-04-19 12.03
Maxwell Fatimehin Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 12.03
Malik Gerdes 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 12.09
Matt Callahan Clarksburg and QO at Northwest 2012-04-11 12.1
Martin Foray Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 12.1
Ashton Foster Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 12.1
Ajahni Terry Lanham Rebel Relays 2019-04-18 12.13
Sharwin Vyapuri Lanham Rebel Relays 2019-04-18 12.14
Michael Robinson Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 12.14
Bruce Onuigbo Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 12.18
Maurico Baxter 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 12.18
Craig Hall Katie Jenkins Invitational 2004-05-01 12.2
Nicholas Lawrence Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 12.2
Michael Levy Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 12.2
Keya Zarei Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 12.2
Joseph Boateng 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 12.23
Alex Whipp 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 12.24
Nicholas Gennes 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 12.24
Alex Goley Charger Track Classic 2006-04-29 12.26
Nathaniel Mesy Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 12.3
Endalkachew Makonnen Lanham Rebel Relays 2019-04-18 12.30
Trae Hurley MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 12.30

 

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jalen Walker 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 10.72
Anthony Woods Jr. 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 10.76
Desmond Scott Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 10.86
Davino Frazer Central Invitational 2016-03-26 10.89
Khaloni Mganga MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 10.92
Hassan Dixon Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 11.03
Wesley McCormick Central Invitational 2016-03-26 11.08
Barr Farri 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 11.11
Calvin Perry Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 11.19
Isaiah Bishop MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 11.29
Bret Seraile Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 11.29
Khalil Owens Central Invitational 2016-03-26 11.36
Aaron Tucker 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 11.37
JB Dulleh Meade Stampede 2012-04-14 11.38
Kevin Rooths Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 11.43
Mauricio Urbina Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 11.46
Mike Simms Maryland State Meet 2001-05-24 11.47
Troy Lefeged Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07 11.50
Enrico Clarke MoCo Championship 2009-05-06 11.63
Kwabena Asamoah Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 11.66
Dean Boateng 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 11.66
Marcel Bright NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 11.70
Joe Clarke Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 11.77
Jordan Garland Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13 11.78
Andrew Daniels Charas Heurich Invitational 2014-04-12 11.81
Jamar Wilson 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 11.87
Destin McKinzy Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 11.89
Troy Shelton Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-05-08 11.89
Jay Dulleh Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 11.95
Brandon Walker Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 11.97
Cole Price Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 11.98
Sam Trotman 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 11.98
Derick Adames Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 12.00
Stephon Thomas Screaming Eagles Invitational 2012-03-24 12.01
Sheldon Trotman Urbana Hawks Relays 2008-04-19 12.03
Eugene Lee Madric HOF Invitational 2015-04-18 12.06
Tyrell Richardson Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 12.07
Malik Gerdes 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 12.09
Ajahni Terry Lanham Rebel Relays 2019-04-18 12.13
Sharwin Vyapuri Lanham Rebel Relays 2019-04-18 12.14
Nathan Evans-Bonaparte Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 12.16
Marcus Whitfield Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2008-04-26 12.18
Maurico Baxter 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 12.18
Bruce Onuigbo Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 12.18
Joseph Boateng 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 12.23
Nicholas Gennes 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 12.24
Alex Whipp 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 12.24
Alex Goley Charger Track Classic 2006-04-29 12.26
Endalkachew Makonnen Lanham Rebel Relays 2019-04-18 12.30
Joshua Gills Screaming Eagles Invitational 2012-03-24 12.30
Chris Onuigbo Gburg NW at Whitman 2007-04-11 12.32
Marvin Lisk NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 12.44
Aaron Woodward Cassels XBC Track Experience 2009-04-25 12.45
Richard Joppy NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 12.52
Detrick Hoes Viking Invitational 2010-04-17 12.55
Chris Helmey 4A West Region 2010-05-19 12.57
William Caldwell Meade Stampede 2012-04-14 12.65
Jarrhett Butler 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 12.69
Joshua Winston Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 12.76
Jesus Reyes Urbana Hawks Relays 2007-04-21 12.78
Alieu Nyass MRW NOVA Invitational 2009-04-03 12.82
Dionte Joppy NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 12.86
Drew Cheripko NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 12.89
Chase Williams Gburg NW at Whitman 2007-04-11 12.94
Brian Duriji Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2008-04-26 13
Diacial Toee Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 13.01
Keya Zarei Gburg NW at Whitman 2007-04-11 13.11
Michael Robinson Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 13.15
Jeffrey Gray NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 13.34
Orin Gill NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 13.36
Randy Markush MRW NOVA Invitational 2009-04-03 13.43
Mark Brooks NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 13.63
Davonne Ford NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 13.69
Craig Hall Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 13.71
Kevin Yi NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 13.82
Tevin Radford NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 13.88
Jason Cameron NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 13.90
Marcellus White NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 14.68
Arameh Teymouri NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 15.08
Bilal Siddiqi Gburg NW at Whitman 2007-04-11 15.53
Audie Whitaker NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 15.66
Bradon Myers NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 16.64

 

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jalen Walker NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 21.5
Anthony Woods Jr. QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 21.7
Khaloni Mganga 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 21.83
Desmond Scott Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 22.09
Marvin Lisk Northwest @ Wootton 2009-03-31 22.29
Davino Frazer Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 22.3
Brandon Jackson-Mills Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 22.32
Mike Simms Montgomery Co. Championship 2001-05-09 22.4
Ray Custis Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 22.49
Ibrahim Konate Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 22.5
Mukor Harris Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 22.6
Andrew Howard NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 22.6
Markcus Ruffin Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 22.6
Kevin Rooths Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 22.77
Aaron Tucker 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 22.78
Joe Clarke MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 22.84
Brandon Walker NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 22.9
Josh McDonald Northwest at Poolesville 2012-03-27 22.9
Hassan Dixon MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 23.02
JB Dulleh MCPS Championship 2012-05-09 23.06
Derrick Fields Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 23.06
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 23.1
Peter Mensah 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 23.15
Salim Koroma Montgomery Co. Championship 2004-05-06 23.16
Rysheed Harris NW and WM at Clarksburg 2013-04-09 23.2
Charles Watson Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07 23.28
Khalil Owens Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 23.36
Dexter Korto Katie Jenkins Invitational 2004-05-01 23.4
Barr Farri Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 23.4
Johnathan Edouard Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 23.41
Tyrese Johnson MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 23.50
Andrew Daniels NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 23.6
Ayo Ijelu Montgomery Co. Championship 2003-05-07 23.60
Isaiah Bishop Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 23.61
Alex Whipp 4A West Region 2010-05-19 23.66
Calvin Perry 3A West Regional 2005-05-21 23.7
Marcus Berry NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 23.7
Edgar Perez NW and WM at Clarksburg 2013-04-09 23.7
Daniel Goodman NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 23.7
Abu Morlai Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 23.8
Darin McFadden Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 23.8
Cameron Harris NW Poolesville at WM 2017-04-19 23.87
Sam Trotman Tim Cook Invititational 2007-03-31 23.9
Sharwin Vyapuri Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 23.9
Victor Barahona MCPS B Meet 2012-05-12 23.9
Enrico Clarke 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 23.90
Anthony Nelson Hawks Invitational 2003-04-26 24.0
Cole Price Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 24.0
Stephon Thomas Clarksburg and QO at Northwest 2012-04-11 24.0
Yannick Gouanette Damascus, SV at NW 2019-03-26 24.0
Samuel Rogers Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 24.06
Nathaniel Mesy QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 24.1
Jay Dulleh Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 24.17
Rayvon Thomas NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 24.2
Anthony King 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 24.23
Troy Lefeged Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 24.25
Nathan Evans-Bonaparte MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 24.28
Malik Gerdes Northwest at Poolesville 2012-03-27 24.3
Jordan Garland Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 24.3
Aaron Stroud MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 24.30
Derick Adames Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 24.4
Palestine Croswell Hawks Invitational 2003-04-26 24.4
Louis Lee Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 24.5
Kwabena Asamoah Charas Heurich Invitational 2014-04-12 24.51
Marcus Whitfield NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 24.58
Troy Shelton Charger Track Classic 2007-04-28 24.59
Joseph Boateng Scuderi Team Challenge 2007-04-14 24.59
Alphonso Foray Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 24.6
Jamar Wilson Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 24.61
Aaron Greene Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 24.7
Chris Helmey MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 24.70
Trayvon Wright Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 24.71
Maurico Baxter 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 24.77
Malique White QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 24.8
Nicholas Lawrence Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 24.8
Ali Tolson County B Championship 2008-05-10 24.80
Cameron Garland Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 24.84
Isiah Williams Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 24.85
Michael Robinson WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 24.86
Oluwatobi Akpona Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 24.93
William Caldwell Clarksburg and QO at Northwest 2012-04-11 25.0
Endalkachew Makonnen Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 25.0
Ashton Foster Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 25.01
Destin McKinzy Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 25.06
Eugene Lee Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 25.07
Eric Kim Damascus, SV at NW 2019-03-26 25.1
Trae Hurley MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 25.10
Bruce Onuigbo Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 25.10
Jordan Lusane MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 25.13
Rondell Carlton NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 25.19
Marcel Bright MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 25.21
Diacial Toee Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 25.25
Kris Redding Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 25.3
Sam Weingord NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 25.3
Darius Lorfils Damascus, SV at NW 2019-03-26 25.4
Ismail Nicolas Katie Jenkins Invitational 2004-05-01 25.4
Matt Callahan Clarksburg and QO at Northwest 2012-04-11 25.4
Richard Joppy County B Championship 2008-05-10 25.40
Colin Stark NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 25.5
Rodney Snider NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 25.5

 

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Anthony Woods Jr. 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 21.73
Jalen Walker 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 21.74
Khaloni Mganga 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 21.83
Desmond Scott Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 22.09
Brandon Jackson-Mills Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 22.32
Davino Frazer MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 22.47
Ray Custis Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 22.49
Mike Simms Maryland State Meet 2001-05-24 22.58
Kevin Rooths Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 22.77
Aaron Tucker 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 22.78
Joe Clarke MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 22.84
Ibrahim Konate 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 22.91
Hassan Dixon MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 23.02
JB Dulleh MCPS Championship 2012-05-09 23.06
Peter Mensah 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 23.15
Mukor Harris 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 23.17
Marvin Lisk 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 23.19
Josh McDonald MCPS Championship 2012-05-09 23.26
Charles Watson Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07 23.28
Andrew Howard 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 23.59
Isaiah Bishop Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 23.61
Brandon Walker 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 23.63
Dexter Korto 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 23.63
Alex Whipp 4A West Region 2010-05-19 23.66
Edgar Perez 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 23.82
Enrico Clarke 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 23.90
Barr Farri Central Invitational 2017-03-25 24.10
Jay Dulleh Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 24.17
Anthony King 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 24.23
Nathan Evans-Bonaparte MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 24.28
Kwabena Asamoah Charas Heurich Invitational 2014-04-12 24.51
Marcus Whitfield NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 24.58
Troy Shelton Charger Track Classic 2007-04-28 24.59
Joseph Boateng Scuderi Team Challenge 2007-04-14 24.59
Malik Gerdes 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 24.60
Sharwin Vyapuri Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13 24.69
Maurico Baxter 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 24.77
Jamar Wilson Central Falcon Invite 2015-03-28 24.78
Isiah Williams Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 24.85
Oluwatobi Akpona Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 24.93
Derick Adames Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 25.02
Andrew Daniels Central Falcon Invite 2015-03-28 25.04
Trayvon Wright 4A West Region 2012-05-16 25.04
Destin McKinzy Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 25.10
Bruce Onuigbo Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 25.10
Marcus Berry Central Invitational 2018-03-24 25.13
Jordan Lusane MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 25.13
Aaron Stroud 4A West Region 2010-05-19 25.16
Marcel Bright MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 25.21
Ismail Nicholas Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 25.53
William Caldwell Meade Stampede 2012-04-14 25.59
Cole Price 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 25.61
Jarrhett Butler 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 25.68
Josue Cruz Urbana Hawks Relays 2007-04-21 25.76
Richard Joppy 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 25.93
Brian Duriji NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 26.04
Dionte Joppy NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 26.05
Michel Bolou Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 26.10
Chase Williams Gburg NW at Whitman 2007-04-11 26.25
Cedric Aze Madric HOF Invitational 2015-04-18 26.42
Joshua Winston Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 26.53
Sam Trotman Urbana Hawks Relays 2008-04-19 26.70
Justin Young Charger Track Classic 2006-04-29 27.54
Ashton Foster Charger Track Classic 2007-04-28 27.7
Jeffrey Gray NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 27.81
Moses Ajibade Gburg NW at Whitman 2007-04-11 28.44
Jalen Muse NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 28.69
Tevin Radford NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 28.83
Kevin Yi NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 28.99
Daryus Dutton NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 29.38
Mark Brooks NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 29.57
Jason Cameron NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 29.98
Scott Duriji NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 30.34
Arameh Teymouri NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 30.98
Mike Lentz NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 31.03
Roger Cederholm NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 31.47
Mac McBride NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 31.74
Marcellus White NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 32.08

 

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Hassan Dixon Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 48.72
Jalen Walker Madric HOF Invitational 2015-04-18 48.95
Dahri Jahn-Richardson Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 49.0h
Josh McDonald MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 49.29
Chris Onuigbo Viking Invitational 2009-04-18 49.45
Diego Zarate NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 49.6
Khaloni Mganga 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 49.87
Joe Clarke MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 50.00
Marvin Lisk MoCo Championship 2009-05-06 50.14
Mike Simms Maryland State Meet 2001-05-24 50.21
Chase Osborne MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 50.26
Andrew Kyeremeh 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 50.59
Alexander Moore 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 50.73
Charles Watson 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 50.74
Ike Whitaker 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 50.9
Cameron Harris County B Championship 2018-05-12 51.1
Chuck Burton Montgomery Co. Championship 2005-05-10 51.2
Peter Mensah 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 51.23
Nathaniel Mesy 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 51.30
Matthew Watson NW and WM at Clarksburg 2013-04-09 51.4
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi Central Invitational 2017-03-25 51.46
Elton Quansah 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 52.10
Jimmy Diegelman Urbana Invitational 2005-04-23 52.20
Ramel Davidson Meade Stampede 2012-04-14 52.69
Salim Koroma Hawks Invitational 2003-04-26 53.0
Nathan Evans-Bonaparte WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 53.41
Aaron Woodward Darius Ray Invitational 2012-04-20 53.41
Mervyn Akumbe Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 53.46
Dexter Korto 3A West Regional 2005-05-21 53.7
Andrew Daniels Charas Heurich Invitational 2014-04-12 53.76
Abu Morlai Urbana Invitational 2005-04-23 53.80
Alex Whipp Northwest @ Wootton 2009-03-31 53.84
Derrick Fields Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 53.9
Michael Robinson WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 54.00
Jacob Brennan Nike Spring Invitational 2011-05-07 54.06
Jalen Muse Viking Invitational 2009-04-18 54.11
Kris Redding Charger Track Classic 2006-04-29 54.11
Avon Abrahams Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13 54.26
Aaron Greene 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 54.26
Robert Gicheru Central Invitational 2016-03-26 54.34
David D'Alessio Scuderi Team Challenge 2007-04-14 54.36
Kolbey Woodard County B Championship 2018-05-12 54.5
Matteo Mood Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 54.5
Palestine Croswell 3A West Regional 2003-05-15 54.50
Barr Farri NW, Pool at Clarksburg 2016-04-05 54.6
Lemuel Tyler Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 54.66
Jarrhett Butler Katie Jenkins Invitational 2008-05-02 54.7
Brendan Rhoderick Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 54.72
Donnie Gaines Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 54.77
Komlan Attiogbe NW, Pool at Clarksburg 2016-04-05 54.9
Victor Barahona Northwest at Poolesville 2012-03-27 55.0
Troy Shelton Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 55.02
Darin McFadden Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 55.10
Evan Gittleman WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 55.10
Josh Volpe 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 55.13
Cole Price Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 55.16
Edwin Kisiel 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 55.3
Trae Hurley Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 55.34
Daniel Rogers NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 55.4
Okera Beidleman Cassels XBC Track Experience 2009-04-25 55.53
Samuel Rogers Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 55.56
Ismail Nicholas 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 55.6
Anthony Britton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 55.6
Aaron Stroud MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 55.80
Sam Weingord MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 55.84
Destin McKinzy NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 55.9
Brett Hubler Hawks Invitational 2003-04-26 56.0
Xavier Green Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 56.1
Nicholas Lawrence MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 56.20
Chris Helmey MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 56.30
Rayvon Thomas County B Championship 2018-05-12 56.5
John Page Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 56.5
Elijah Thompson Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 56.72
Ariel Nochez Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 56.8
Carlos Davis MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 56.83
Chad Hoggle Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 56.86
Moses Ajibade Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 56.99
Oluwatobi Akpona Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 57.08
Daniel Goodman Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 57.1
Roger Arias Damascus, SV at NW 2019-03-26 57.4
Alex Goley Urbana Hawks Relays 2007-04-21 57.43
Manase Wilson Northwest at Poolesville 2012-03-27 57.5
Ismail Nicolas Katie Jenkins Invitational 2004-05-01 57.5
Jordan Lusane Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 57.6
Malik Gerdes Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 57.63
David Ryberg Charger Track Classic 2006-04-29 57.7
Roger Cederholm MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 57.90
Devon Emelle Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 58.1
Ashton Foster Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 58.18
Keya Zarei Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 58.5
Noble Nwokoma Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 58.5
Marcus Whitfield Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 58.8
Troy Lefeged Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 59.10
Javel Coleman Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 59.4
Niketh Bandla Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 59.4
Robert Cooper NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 59.49
Sharwin Vyapuri NW, Pool at Clarksburg 2016-04-05 59.6
Alieu Nyass Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 59.7
Malique White NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 59.7
Erik Whipp Northwest at Poolesville 2012-03-27 60.0

 

Boys 800m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Diego Zarate MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:52.07
Chase Osborne John Hay Distance Festival 2018-06-01 01:53.55
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 01:55.48
Chris Onuigbo MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 01:57.88
Dahri Jahn-Richardson MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 01:58.04
Nahom Ftwi Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 01:58.61
Brendan Rhoderick 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 01:59.37
Derek Rasmussen 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 01:59.4
Brandon Coleman 3A West Regional 2005-05-21 02:00.3
Richie Booth 3A West Regional 2005-05-21 02:00.5
David D'Alessio Montgomery Co. Championship 2006-05-11 02:00.5
Komlan Attiogbe 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 02:00.81
Branson Oduor Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 02:01
Alexander Moore NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 02:01.0
John Aherne Montgomery Co. Championship 2001-05-09 02:01.3
Josh McDonald Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12 02:01.59
Matt Logie 3A West Regional 2005-05-21 02:01.7
Tom Rathbone Montgomery Co. Championship 2002-05-09 02:03.0
Chad Hoggle 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 02:03.07
Stefan Ney Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 02:04.0
Nick Gummo Viking Invitational 2009-04-18 02:04.09
Jose Infante-Rosales 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 02:04.10
Elton Quansah Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 02:04.57
Matt Walenciak Montgomery Co. Championship 2003-05-07 02:04.70
Kelly Grisier Hawks Invitational 2003-04-26 02:05.2
Olivier Poulain MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 02:05.57
Steven Obrzut 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 02:05.65
Andrew Kyeremeh MoCo Championship 2009-05-06 02:05.80
Evan Gittleman 4A West Region 2012-05-16 02:06.11
Nihar Majmudar 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 02:06.41
Mervyn Akumbe NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 02:07.1
Robert Allaway Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 02:07.4
Sam Weingord NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 02:07.5
Alex Hinnebusch 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 02:07.9
Kolbey Woodard Central Invitational 2018-03-24 02:08.55
Chris Miller Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2010-04-24 02:08.56
Raphael Chazelle Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 02:08.6
Managi Biggers Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 02:08.9
Avon Abrahams QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 02:09.0
Elijah Thompson Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 02:09.1
Sean Hanley 4A West Region 2012-05-16 02:09.54
Jacob Brennan 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 02:09.70
Thomas Newby 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 02:10.3
Chris Cao Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 02:10.54
Josh Volpe Scuderi Team Challenge 2006-04-08 02:10.7
Tom Martin Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 02:11.46
Troy Dukes-Anderson Viking Invitational 2010-04-17 02:11.76
Richard Moss Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 02:12.12
Roger Arias Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 02:12.3
Jean Bolou NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 02:12.7
Lemuel Tyler 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 02:12.96
Anthony Castillo Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 02:15.00
Manase Wilson MCPS B Meet 2012-05-12 02:15.2
Khalin Redding Northwest at Poolesville 2012-03-27 02:16.7
Jake Eskin Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2008-04-26 02:16.9
Alex Hunt Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 02:17.8
Rizwan Kureshi Clarksburg, NW at QO 2014-04-29 02:18.4
Bobby Sonken MRW NOVA Invitational 2009-04-03 02:18.45
Joseph Santangelo Urbana Hawks Relays 2008-04-19 02:18.72
Matthew Romney Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 02:18.9
John Borg County B Championship 2008-05-10 02:19.0
Moses Ajibade Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 02:20.3
Isaiah Douglas Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 02:20.57
Jordan Lusane Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 02:20.8
Ramel Davidson WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 02:21.0
Eduardo Alfaro Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 02:21.05
Daniel Rogers Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 02:21.10
Ben Szanto NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 02:21.18
Donnie Gaines NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 02:21.5
Joshua Santangelo Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2008-04-26 02:21.8
Martin Lee Dam, Pool at Northwest 2015-04-14 02:22
Javel Coleman Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 02:22.3
Prince Joseph Katie Jenkins Invitational 2008-05-02 02:22.5
Austin Devereux Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 02:23.5
Mickey Brock MCPS B Meet 2012-05-12 02:23.7
Carlos Davis NW Poolesville at WM 2017-04-19 02:23.90
Farooq Burney Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 02:25.6
Sharwin Vyapuri Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13 02:25.65
Shivam Gulhar Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 02:26.26
Yaniv Gonyoe Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 02:26.4
Tanny Ser Nike Spring Invitational 2011-05-07 02:26.45
Cosma Kufa MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 02:26.60
Joshua Mutamba NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 02:26.9
Edward Krasniewski Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 02:27.0
Matt Stevens MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 02:27.06
Hunter Tzou Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 02:27.54
Croix Coleman Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 02:27.70
Ali Tolson NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 02:28.10
Adam Tripp MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 02:28.90
Endalkachew Makonnen Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 02:30
Keran Morris Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 02:30.0
Brad Senft Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 02:30.0
Garrett Allen Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 02:30.22
Rukshan Vathupola MCPS B Meet 2012-05-12 02:30.8
DJ Simpson County B Championship 2008-05-10 02:30.9
Louis Lee Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 02:31
Alex Whipp NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 02:32.31
Rami Shams MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 02:32.80
Shahab Mastori Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 02:33.1
Joshua Morgan QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 02:33.7

 

Boys 1500m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Alex Goley Urbana Hawks Relays 2007-04-21 05:22.3

 

Boys 1600m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Diego Zarate Penn Relays 2015-04-25 04:08.29c
Chris Miller MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 04:18.21
Matt Logie Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 04:25.70
Derek Rasmussen MD State Championship 2004-05-28 04:26.75
Kelly Grisier Montgomery Co. Championship 2001-05-09 04:27.3
Nahom Ftwi Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 04:27.64
Richie Booth Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 04:30.39
Chase Osborne NW Poolesville at WM 2017-04-19 04:31.47
Jose Infante-Rosales 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 04:37.49
Tom Rathbone Montgomery Co. Championship 2002-05-09 04:38.0
Brendan Rhoderick Madric HOF Invitational 2015-04-18 04:38.24
Stefan Ney 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 04:38.55
Bobby Sonken MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 04:38.85
Branson Oduor Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 04:39
Nick Gummo Katie Jenkins Invitational 2008-05-02 04:39.7
Raphael Chazelle Scuderi Team Challenge 2006-04-08 04:41.6
Managi Biggers Urbana Hawks Relays 2008-04-19 04:42.16
Daniel Rogers 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 04:42.67
Ryan Eickel 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 04:45.0
Steven Obrzut 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 04:46.30
Mervyn Akumbe 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 04:46.79
David D'Alessio 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 04:46.8
Olivier Poulain MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 04:47.00
Jacob Brennan Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 04:47.08
Roger Arias QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 04:47.7
Robert Allaway Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 04:48.0
Kolbey Woodard 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 04:48.00
Sam Weingord 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 04:48.14
Joseph Santangelo Viking Invitational 2009-04-18 04:49.01
Komlan Attiogbe NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 04:50
Elton Quansah Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 04:52
Alex Hinnebusch 3A West Regional 2005-05-21 04:54.6
Rizwan Kureshi Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 04:54.86
Joey Sonken 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 04:54.94
Anthony Castillo MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 04:55.10
Zach Goldman County B Championship 2018-05-12 04:55.4
John Borg Cassels XBC Track Experience 2009-04-25 04:57.13
Richard Moss Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 04:57.41
Chad Hoggle Charger Track Classic 2007-04-28 04:58.3
Daniel Vitelli Viking Invitational 2011-04-16 04:59.65
Matt Stevens MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 05:02.02
Corey Norris Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2010-04-24 05:03.09
Martin Lee MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 05:05.36
Matthew Romney Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 05:06.3
Sean Hanley Darius Ray Invitational 2012-04-20 05:06.35
Chris Hush Katie Jenkins Invitational 2004-05-01 05:06.6
Javel Coleman MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 05:09.68
Eduardo Alfaro MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 05:10.50
Ben Szanto County B Championship 2008-05-10 05:11.0
Edmund Norris County B Championship 2008-05-10 05:11.0
Croix Coleman Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 05:11.30
Joshua Santangelo Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 05:11.4
Jean Bolou NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 05:11.4
Shivam Gulhar MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 05:11.70
Khalin Redding Darius Ray Invitational 2012-04-20 05:12.55
Chris Senft MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 05:12.90
Jackson Truong Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 05:16.00
Joshua Mutamba Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 05:16.6
Rory O'Neil Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 05:17.59
Rhoman Elvis Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 05:17.6
Farooq Burney Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 05:17.8
Josh Volpe Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 05:19.4
Mickey Brock Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 05:20.2
Nihar Majmudar Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 05:21.9
Daniel Romney Cassels XBC Track Experience 2009-04-25 05:22.31
Brad Senft Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 05:23.7
Joshua Morgan Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 05:24.4
Austin Devereux Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 05:25.9
Garrett Allen NW and WM at Clarksburg 2013-04-09 05:26.6
Shahab Mastori Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 05:26.9
Dewansh Goel County B Championship 2008-05-10 05:27.0
Yaniv Gonyoe Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 05:28.1
Cedric Aze NW, Pool at Clarksburg 2016-04-05 05:28.8
Rami Shams Cassels XBC Track Experience 2009-04-25 05:29.63
Tanny Ser Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 05:31.00
Isaiah Douglas Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 05:32
Hunter Tzou Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 05:32.84
Zaif Yusuf Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 05:35.2
Manase Wilson Clarksburg and QO at Northwest 2012-04-11 05:36.4
Jaret Deja Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 05:36.5
Joseph Cress Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 05:38.0
Edward Krasniewski Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 05:41.2
Gilbert Tran NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 05:42.45
Adil Bukhari Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 05:42.7
Alex Hunt Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 05:42.9
Garett Duncan Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 05:44.8
Zack Weaver MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 05:46.00
danny Kim MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 05:46.80
Alex Whipp NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 05:46.97
Diego Leblond MCPS B Meet 2012-05-12 05:47.6
Luke Miller Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 05:47.87
Rukshan Vathupola MCPS B Meet 2012-05-12 05:48.0
Erick Abad NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 05:48.07
John Sanchez NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 05:48.36
Patrick McGuire Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 05:50.0
Fynn Anderson QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 05:51.3
Kevin Nguyen NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 05:51.38
Patrick Lukulay MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 05:52.00
Josh Snyder MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 05:53.41
Jace Studley Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 05:54.09

 

Boys Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Diego Zarate Penn Relays 2015-04-25 04:09.69
Raphael Chazelle Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 04:42.33
David D'Alessio Cougar Relays 2007-03-24 04:46.0
Nick Gummo Cougar Relays 2009-03-28 04:47.4
Olivier Poulain Cougar Relays 2007-03-24 05:11.3

 

Boys 3000m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult

 

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Diego Zarate 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 09:18.16
Chris Miller 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 09:18.55
Matt Logie MD State Championship 2004-05-28 09:36.42
Derek Rasmussen Maryland State Meet 2003-05-27 09:44.72
Kelly Grisier Maryland State Meet 2001-05-24 09:45.7
Branson Oduor Central Invitational 2016-03-26 09:53.08
Nick Gummo Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 10:04.5
Ben Romney Montgomery Co. Championship 2005-05-10 10:05.1
Richie Booth Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 10:06.14
Jose Infante-Rosales 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 10:07.09
Raphael Chazelle 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 10:12.5
Komlan Attiogbe 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 10:14.97
Ryan Eickel Montgomery Co. Championship 2006-05-11 10:16.1
Jacob Brennan Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2010-04-24 10:24.43
Managi Biggers Urbana Hawks Relays 2007-04-21 10:24.9
Olivier Poulain County B Championship 2008-05-10 10:25.20
Rizwan Kureshi 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 10:26.55
Brendan Rhoderick Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 10:32.1
Sam Weingord Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 10:32.36
Zach Goldman Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 10:32.88
Joey Sonken MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 10:35.70
Robert Allaway Scuderi Team Challenge 2006-04-08 10:39.1
John Borg 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 10:40.02
Rory O'Neil Central Invitational 2017-03-25 10:40.50
Chase Osborne NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 10:42
Bobby Sonken 4A West Region 2010-05-19 10:42.56
Kolbey Woodard Harry Green Invitational 2017-04-22 10:51.13
Joseph Santangelo 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 10:54.9
Elton Quansah NW, Pool at Clarksburg 2016-04-05 10:56.6
Nahom Ftwi Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 10:57.00
Matthew Romney Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 11:03.0
Eduardo Alfaro MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 11:08.80
Sundaram Chettiar Katie Jenkins Invitational 2004-05-01 11:15.7
Steven Obrzut Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2008-04-26 11:16.8
Joshua Mutamba Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 11:19.33
Calvin Lee NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 11:20
Farooq Burney Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 11:25.2
Matt Stevens NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 11:27.09
Nicholas Levchenko Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 11:27.37
Prince Joseph MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 11:28.50
Mervyn Akumbe NW, Pool at Clarksburg 2016-04-05 11:30.6
Javel Coleman Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 11:34.0
Michael Moreno Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 11:36.9
Daniel Rogers Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 11:40.9
Nihar Majmudar 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 11:43.48
Rhoman Elvis Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 11:47.1
Tanny Ser MCPS B Meet 2012-05-12 11:48.10
Garrett Allen Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 11:51.37
Josh Volpe Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 11:54.4
Shivam Gulhar MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 11:58.20
Sean Hanley MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 12:00.30
Jaret Deja Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 12:01.31
Mickey Brock Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 12:03.28
Kevin Warmack Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 12:06.42
Townsend Darcey Gburg NW at Whitman 2007-04-11 12:08.6
Joshua Santangelo Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 12:11.1
Dewansh Goel County B Championship 2008-05-10 12:14.06
Corey Norris MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 12:15.51
Edmund Norris NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 12:20.64
Joseph Cress MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 12:21.30
Zaif Yusuf County B Championship 2018-05-12 12:22.7
Jackson Truong NW, Pool at Clarksburg 2016-04-05 12:26.1
Jeffrey Diaz Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 12:31
John Sadleir Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 12:32.4
Chris Senft County B Championship 2008-05-10 12:35.10
Erik Johnsen MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 12:35.33
Erick Abad NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 12:44
Garett Duncan Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 12:50.00
Alex Hunt Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 12:52.4
Won Cho Gburg NW at Whitman 2007-04-11 12:53.2
Patrick McGuire Gburg NW at Whitman 2007-04-11 12:54.5
Tulha Siddiqi County B Championship 2008-05-10 13:04.00
Gilbert Tran MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 13:04.30
Fynn Anderson Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 13:12.0
David Blankenship MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 13:34.39
Ryan Hughes Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 13:36.00
Runvir Gabri Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 13:54.9
Samuel Kang MCPS B Meet 2012-05-12 13:55.10
Rafael Da Silva NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 13:57.37
Logan Taylor County B Championship 2008-05-10 14:05.00
Vinay Agarwal MCPS B Meet 2012-05-12 14:10.20
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 14:10.83
Bradon Myers NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 14:14.83
Kevin Nguyen NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 14:15.60
Holland Jefferson MCPS B Meet 2012-05-12 14:24.10
Cameron Garland NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 14:38.50
Cedric Aze NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 14:49.37
Roger Nguyen Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 14:52.1

 

Boys Two Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult

 

Boys 5000m Track

AthleteMeetDateResult

 

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Shyheim Wright Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 13.71
Andrew Daniels Central Invitational 2016-03-26 14.19
DeWayne Whitaker Montgomery Co. Championship 2003-05-07 14.30
Tray Dawkins NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 14.37
Sharwin Vyapuri NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 14.53
Darren Brownlee Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 14.6
Anwar Philips Montgomery Co. Championship 2001-05-09 14.8
Robert Gicheru 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 15.00
Ahmad Tunis Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 15.2
Aaron Beidleman NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 15.24
Ike Whitaker Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 15.25
Terrence Peete Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 15.3
Endalkachew Makonnen QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 15.3
Randy Markush 4A West Region 2010-05-19 15.30
Reagan Zamena NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 15.4
Trae Hurley Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 15.5
Aaron Greene Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 15.5
Alieu Nyass Northwest @ Wootton 2009-03-31 15.57
Darius Lorfils QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 15.6
Isiah Williams QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 15.7
Markcus Ruffin Charger Track Classic 2006-04-29 15.75
Eric Kim QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 15.8
Chris Patterson Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 15.89
Cedric Aze Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 15.98
Jason Hamilton-Brown 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 16.3
Arnold Davies 3A West Regional 2002-05-15 16.4
Chukwudum Anya Dam, Pool at Northwest 2015-04-14 16.4
Louis Lee NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 16.49
Cameron Garland County B Championship 2018-05-12 16.50
Sheldon Trotman Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2010-04-24 16.57
JB Dulleh Northwest at Poolesville 2012-03-27 16.7
Josue Cruz Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 16.7
Anthony King Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 16.7
Jalen Muse MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 16.70
Jordan Lusane Urbana Hawks Relays 2008-04-19 16.75
Andrew Thomas Katie Jenkins Invitational 2004-05-01 17.1
Christopher Hall Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 18.1
Patterson Chris Scuderi Team Challenge 2006-04-08 18.23
Aaron Kim 4A West Region 2012-05-16 19.27
Daniel Romney MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 20.30
Ali Tolson NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 21.1
Isaiah Douglas Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 21.81
Deandre Leatherwood NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 23.3

 

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Shyheim Wright 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 13.92
Andrew Daniels Central Invitational 2016-03-26 14.19
Darren Brownlee Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 14.83
Tray Dawkins 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 14.89
Robert Gicheru 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 15.00
DeWayne Whitaker Maryland State Meet 2003-05-27 15.07
Ike Whitaker Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 15.25
Endalkachew Makonnen Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 15.47
Aaron Greene Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 15.5
Reagan Zamena Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 15.55
Sharwin Vyapuri Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 15.64
Markcus Ruffin Charger Track Classic 2006-04-29 15.75
Trae Hurley 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 15.79
Randy Markush MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 15.82
Aaron Beidleman 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 15.89
Chris Patterson Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 15.89
Ahmad Tunis Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 15.94
Eric Kim 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 15.97
Darius Lorfils Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 16.23
Alieu Nyass 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 16.25
Jason Hamilton-Brown 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 16.3
Sheldon Trotman Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2010-04-24 16.57
Jordan Lusane Urbana Hawks Relays 2008-04-19 16.75
Josue Cruz 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 17.49
Anthony King 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 17.58
Patterson Chris Scuderi Team Challenge 2006-04-08 18.23
Aaron Kim 4A West Region 2012-05-16 19.27
Chukwudum Anya Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 19.51
Cameron Garland Central Falcon Invite 2015-03-28 20.53
Cedric Aze Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 20.80
Daniel Romney 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 21.07
Isaiah Douglas Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 21.81

 

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Shyheim Wright 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 37.28
Andrew Daniels 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 37.77
DeWayne Whitaker 3A West Regional 2002-05-15 39.9
Tray Dawkins 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 40.19
Anwar Philips Montgomery Co. Championship 2000-05-11 40.7
Trae Hurley Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 40.7
Sharwin Vyapuri NW Poolesville at WM 2017-04-19 41.20
Managi Biggers Cougar Relays 2008-04-05 41.4
Robert Gicheru Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 41.65
Daniel Rogers County B Championship 2018-05-12 41.8
Endalkachew Makonnen QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 41.8
Ike Whitaker Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 41.86
Randy Markush 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 41.90
Jimmy Diegelman Montgomery Co. Championship 2005-05-10 42.0
Aaron Woodward 4A West Region 2012-05-16 42.08
Darren Brownlee Montgomery Co. Championship 2003-05-07 42.30
Ahmad Tunis Urbana Invitational 2005-04-23 42.40
Darius Lorfils Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13 42.45
Okera Beidleman 4A West Region 2010-05-19 42.49
Aaron Greene Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 42.5
Eric Kim 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 42.63
Alieu Nyass Cassels XBC Track Experience 2009-04-25 42.73
Reagan Zamena 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 42.87
Cedric Aze Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 42.9
Markcus Ruffin Charger Track Classic 2006-04-29 42.92
Cameron Garland Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 42.94
Josue Cruz Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 43
Anthony King Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 43
Christopher Hall Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 43.8
Corey Norris MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 43.93
Chris Patterson Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 44.08
James Chizungu Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 44.09
Chukwudum Anya NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 44.3
JB Dulleh Screaming Eagles Invitational 2012-03-24 44.87
Louis Lee NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 45.12
Aaron Beidleman Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 45.15
Jalen Muse MRW NOVA Invitational 2009-04-03 45.34
Roger Arias Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 45.8
Steven Obrzut Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 46.04
Chris Senft MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 46.20
Croix Coleman County B Championship 2018-05-12 46.3
Cameron Harris Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 46.5
Aaron Kim 4A West Region 2012-05-16 46.89
King Anthony Scuderi Team Challenge 2006-04-08 46.96
Charles Watson Knights and Lions Invite 2013-03-23 47.03
Jordan Lusane Urbana Hawks Relays 2008-04-19 47.34
Bryce Middleton Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 47.7
Joshua Santangelo MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 47.90
Isiah Williams Damascus, SV at NW 2019-03-26 48.0
Ali Tolson MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 48.14
Bryan Zamena Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 48.3
Patterson Chris Scuderi Team Challenge 2006-04-08 48.45
Isaiah Douglas NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 49.1
Ryan Lam NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 49.2
Daniel Romney 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 49.60
Nolan Deja Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 50.5
Roger Nguyen MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 52.00
Khalin Redding MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 54.0
Deandre Leatherwood NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 58.09
Edmund Norris County B Championship 2008-05-10 60.30

 

Boys 1500m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult

 

Boys 2000m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult
Roger Arias Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 07:04.65
Rhoman Elvis Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 07:37.77
Joshua Mutamba Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 07:40.30

 

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2016 NW_Relays NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 41.98
2018 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 42.12
2019 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 42.13
2015 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 42.49
2000 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2000-05-11 43.3
2014 NW_Relays Penn Relays 2014-04-26 43.50
2009 NW_Relays MD State Championship 2009-05-23 43.51
2017 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 43.64
2005 NW_Relays Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 43.76
2004 NW_Relays 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 44.0
2013 NW_Relays Penn Relays 2013-04-25 44.00
2006 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 44.21
2007 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 44.31
2003 NW_Relays 3A West Regional 2003-05-15 44.40
2011 NW_Relays MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 44.60
2001 NW_Relays Penn Relays 2001-04-28 44.63
2012 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2012-03-31 44.7
2008 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 44.86
2010 NW_Relays Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24 45.72

 

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2018 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 01:27.54
2017 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 01:27.86
2016 NW_Relays Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 01:28.0
2013 NW_Relays 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 01:28.64
2019 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 01:29.21
2009 NW_Relays MD State Championship 2009-05-23 01:30.05
2012 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2012-03-31 01:30.3
2000 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2000-05-11 01:30.3
2015 NW_Relays NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 01:30.3
2014 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07 01:31.00
2005 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2005-05-10 01:31.2
2003 NW_Relays Maryland State Meet 2003-05-27 01:31.37
2011 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 01:32.09
2004 NW_Relays 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 01:32.1
2006 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 01:32.1
2001 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2001-05-09 01:32.4
2007 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 01:33.9
2008 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 01:33.98
2010 NW_Relays MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 01:34.87

 

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2009 NW_Relays MD State Championship 2009-05-23 03:18.98
2016 NW_Relays Penn Relays 2016-04-30 03:21.01
2013 NW_Relays Penn Relays 2013-04-25 03:21.02
2017 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 03:21.41
2015 NW_Relays Penn Relays 2015-04-25 03:22.83
2012 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2012-03-31 03:23.3
2018 NW_Relays MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 03:24.25
2008 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 03:25.05
2007 NW_Relays State Championship Day 3 2007-05-26 03:27.20
2005 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2005-05-10 03:27.3
2011 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 03:27.71
2010 NW_Relays 4A West Region 2010-05-19 03:28.04
2014 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07 03:29.58
2019 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 03:30.95
2004 NW_Relays 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 03:31.2
2003 NW_Relays Maryland State Meet 2003-05-27 03:33.33
2001 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2001-04-07 03:34.20
2006 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2006-04-01 03:37.0

 

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2018 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 07:52.75
2017 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 07:53.00
2013 NW_Relays MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 07:57.06
2016 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 08:01.89
2015 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 08:04.11
2005 NW_Relays Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 08:05.85
2004 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2004-05-06 08:07.6
2010 NW_Relays 4A West Region 2010-05-19 08:08.09
2002 NW_Relays Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2002-05-23 08:09.54
2019 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 08:10.02
2014 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 08:10.22
2007 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 08:10.3
2011 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 08:10.64
2009 NW_Relays Viking Invitational 2009-04-18 08:11.10
2001 NW_Relays Maryland State Meet 2001-05-24 08:18.26
2008 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 08:19.38
2003 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2003-05-07 08:20.20
2006 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 08:25.8
2012 NW_Relays 4A West Region 2012-05-16 08:26.56
2000 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2000-04-08 09:04.76

 

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2004 NW_Relays Wright Relays 2004-04-17 18:39.00
2003 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2003-04-05 18:51.66
2002 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2002-04-13 19:19.52
2005 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2005-04-00 19:37.91
2006 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2006-04-01 19:52.8
2018 NW_Relays Legard Relays 2018-04-07 19:57.98
2019 NW_Relays Legard Relays 2019-03-30 20:07.89
2001 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2001-04-07 20:28.00
2000 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2000-04-08 21:40.33

 

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 NW_Relays Lanham Rebel Relays 2019-04-18 01:36.74
2018 NW_Relays Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 01:37.69
2013 NW_Relays Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12 01:38.34
2004 NW_Relays Wright Relays 2004-04-17 01:39.20
2003 NW_Relays Lancer Relays 2003-03-22 01:43.2

 

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 NW_Relays Legard Relays 2019-03-30 02:02.43
2018 NW_Relays Legard Relays 2018-04-07 02:04.31

 

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2018 NW_Relays Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 03:37.12
2019 NW_Relays Legard Relays 2019-03-30 03:39.96
2005 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2005-04-16 03:44.3
2012 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2012-03-31 03:46.7
2013 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2013-04-06 03:46.7
2006 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 03:51.5
2007 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2007-03-24 03:51.8
2010 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 03:53.2
2008 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2008-04-05 03:53.8
2003 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2003-04-05 03:54.32
2000 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2000-04-08 03:55.62
2001 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2001-04-07 03:56.80
2014 NW_Relays Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 03:57.14
2009 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2009-03-28 04:00.2
2002 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2002-04-13 04:01.40
2004 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2004-04-03 04:01.75

 

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2014 NW_Relays Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 10:48.00
2016 NW_Relays Central Invitational 2016-03-26 10:55.45
2013 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2013-04-06 10:56.5
2017 NW_Relays Central Invitational 2017-03-25 11:08.27
2008 NW_Relays MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 11:09.45
2018 NW_Relays Central Invitational 2018-03-24 11:11.90
2019 NW_Relays Lanham Rebel Relays 2019-04-18 11:13.18
2007 NW_Relays Scuderi Team Challenge 2007-04-14 11:14.4
2003 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2003-03-29 11:19.11
2004 NW_Relays Wright Relays 2004-04-17 11:22.00
2001 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2001-04-07 11:23.40
2009 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2009-03-28 11:23.7
2015 NW_Relays Knights Invitational 2015-03-21 11:24.19
2005 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2005-04-16 11:26.76
2010 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 11:27.7
2002 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2002-04-13 11:38.87
2006 NW_Relays Scuderi Team Challenge 2006-04-08 11:46.0
2000 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2000-04-08 12:10.50
2012 NW_Relays Screaming Eagles Invitational 2012-03-24 12:24.30

 

Boys 8x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2006 NW_Relays Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 03:19.0
2008 NW_Relays Katie Jenkins Invitational 2008-05-02 03:21.1
2007 NW_Relays Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 03:25.3
2005 NW_Relays Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 03:26.02

 

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 NW_Relays Harry Green Invitational 2017-04-22 01:00.58
2013 NW_Relays Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12 01:02.87
2005 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2005-04-00 01:03.34
2019 NW_Relays New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 01:05.93
2003 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2003-04-05 01:07.70
2002 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2002-04-13 01:08.99
2004 NW_Relays Wright Relays 2004-04-17 01:10.00
2009 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2009-03-28 01:10.2
2007 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2007-03-24 01:11.5
2006 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 01:14.6
2014 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2014-03-29 01:16.9
2000 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2000-04-08 01:16.92
2001 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2001-04-07 01:20.30

 

Boys 300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2005-04-00 02:51.90
2003 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2003-04-05 02:57.07
2006 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2006-04-01 02:59.4
2004 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2004-04-03 03:02.64
2002 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2002-04-13 03:09.21

 

Boys High Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Divinus Muteba NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 6-09.00
Clarence Foote-Talley 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 6-06.00
Austin Castleberry 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 6-04.00
Markcus Ruffin Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 6-04.00
Robert Gicheru Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 6-02.00
Tim Biakapia Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 6-02.00
Aaron Beidleman 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 6-02.00
Joseph Williams Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 6-02.00
Darius Lorfils 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 6-02.00
Marcus Stubbs County B Championship 2018-05-12 6-02.00
Bryce Middleton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 6-00.00
Darren Brownlee Wright Relays 2004-04-17 6-00.00
Tray Dawkins MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 6-00.00
Anthony Duruji 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 6-00.00
Sheldon Trotman Nike Spring Invitational 2011-05-07 6-00.00
Rodney Snider NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 6-00
Palestine Croswell Montgomery Co. Championship 2003-05-07 5-10.00
Ramel Davidson Darius Ray Invitational 2012-04-20 5-10.00
Joseph Boateng Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 5-10.00
Chris Patterson Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 5-10.00
Khaloni Mganga NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 5-10
Ryan Lam Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 5-08.00
Jacoy Gillum Screaming Eagles Invitational 2012-03-24 5-08.00
Aaron Greene Charger Track Classic 2007-04-28 5-08.00
Arnold Davies 3A West Regional 2002-05-15 5-08.00
Chukwudum Anya NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 5-06.1
Anthony Woods Jr. Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 5-06.01
Jimmy Diegelman Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 5-06.00
Norval Black Central Invitational 2017-03-25 5-06.00
Aaron Tucker Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 5-06.00
Marcel Bright NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 5-06.00
Dean Boateng Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 5-06.00
Abu Morlai Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 5-06.00
Bobby Tarpley Montgomery Co. Championship 2004-05-06 5-04.00
Kavon Isabelle NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 5-04.00
Bryan Zamena NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 5-04.00
Maurice Whitsett Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 5-04.00
Felix Gouanette-Taieng Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 5-04.00
Justin Woodard Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 5-04.00
Gouanette-Tateng Felix Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 5-04
Kolbey Woodard Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 5-04
Benito Cala Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 5-02.01
Bryan Zhang Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 5-02.00
Noble Nwokoma MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 5-02.00
Tivon Lake WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 5-02.00
Ry MarkushHallman WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 5-02.00
Alieu Nyass Viking Invitational 2009-04-18 5-02.00
Chris Miller Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 5-00.25
Brandon Walker Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 5-00.00
Cedric Aze MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 5-00.00
Isaiah Douglas Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 5-00.00
Isaiah Washington 4A West Region 2012-05-16 5-00.00
Brahm Kariuki Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 5-00.00

 

Boys Long Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Clarence Foote-Talley 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 23-02.00
Shyheim Wright 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 22-06.00
Anthony Woods Jr. Central Invitational 2017-03-25 22-05.00
Yannick Gouanette 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 22-00.00
Divinus Muteba 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 21-07.50
Joseph Williams Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12 21-07.00
Sheldon Trotman 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 21-04.00
Darren Brownlee Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 21-01.50
Sam Trotman Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-05-08 21-00.75
Mike Simms Montgomery Co. Championship 2001-05-09 20-10.00
Eugene Lee MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 20-07.50
Desmond Scott Montgomery Co. Championship 2000-05-11 20-07.00
Norval Black Central Invitational 2017-03-25 20-07.00
Tray Dawkins 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 20-05.50
Aaron Woodward WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 20-01.00
Nathan Evans-Bonaparte 4A West Region 2012-05-16 20-00.00
Brandon Jackson-Mills Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 19-09.00
Anthony Duruji Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 19-09
Troy Lefeged 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 19-07.00
Marvin Lisk Katie Jenkins Invitational 2008-05-02 19-06.00
Joseph Boateng Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 19-06.00
Dean Boateng Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 19-05.00
Isiah Williams QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 19-04.50
Ryan Lam Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 19-04.00
Jamar Wilson Dam, Pool at Northwest 2015-04-14 19-03.5
Rodney Snider Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 19-03.5
Alex Goley Scuderi Team Challenge 2007-04-14 19-03.25
Dustin Smith Maryland State Meet 2003-05-27 19-02.50
Aaron Beidleman Dam, Pool at Northwest 2015-04-14 19-02
Bryce Middleton QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 19-00.50
Marcel Bright Cougar Relays 2008-04-05 19-00.50
Austin Castleberry Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 19-00
Salim Koroma Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 18-07.50
Darius Lorfils Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13 18-07.00
Jimmy Diegelman Urbana Invitational 2005-04-23 18-06.00
Alphonso Griffin Montgomery Co. Championship 2005-05-10 18-05.00
Andrew Kyeremeh Cassels XBC Track Experience 2009-04-25 18-04.00
Sharwin Vyapuri Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13 18-04.00
Nathaniel Mesy Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 18-03.02
Jordan Lusane Urbana Hawks Relays 2008-04-19 18-03.00
Rondell Carlton Damascus, SV at NW 2019-03-26 18-02.00
Jarrhett Butler Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 18-02.00
Marcus Stubbs Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 18-01.00
Calvin Lee NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 18-01
Matt Callahan Clarksburg and QO at Northwest 2012-04-11 18-00.50
Wesley McCormick Central Invitational 2016-03-26 17-11.00
Trayvon Wright Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 17-11.00
Chris Onuigbo Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 17-11.00
Arnold Davies Cougar Relays 2003-03-29 17-10.00
Jacoy Gillum Cougar Relays 2012-03-31 17-10.00
Johnathan Edouard Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 17-08.00
Felix Gouanette-Taieng Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 17-08.00
Benito Cala Damascus, SV at NW 2019-03-26 17-07.00
Justin Woodard Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 17-06.50
Ramel Davidson Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 17-06.00
Destin McKinzy MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 17-05.00
Tim Biakapia Dam, Pool at Northwest 2015-04-14 17-02.5
Cameron Harris Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 17-02.00
Tyrone Mayer NW Poolesville at WM 2017-04-19 17-00.00
Nicholas Gennes Nike Spring Invitational 2011-05-07 16-09.25
Anthony Nelson Wright Relays 2004-04-17 16-08.50
Bobby Tarpley Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 16-07.00
Randy Andry Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 16-06.00
Noble Nwokoma Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 16-05.00
Bryan Zamena Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 16-04.00
Abu Morlai Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 16-03.00
Jude Bowry Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 15-11.00
Chukwudum Anya Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 15-10.50
Brandon Walker Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 15-10.00
Maurice Whitsett Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 15-08
Andrew Wilson Gburg NW at Whitman 2007-04-11 15-06.00
Darin McFadden MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 15-05.50
JB Dulleh Cougar Relays 2012-03-31 15-05.50
Rayvon Thomas County B Championship 2018-05-12 15-04.25
Bryan Zhang NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 15-03.50
Samuel Tran Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 15-03.01
Alieu Nyass Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 15-03.00
Paparjaw Acheamong Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 14-09.50
Jacques Muya WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 14-09.00
Destin Mkinzy NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 14-06
Isaiah Douglas WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 14-05.00
Jesse Mutamba Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 14-01.00
Donyell Hariss Jr. Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 14-00.00
Denoran Gillum Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 14-00.00
Jason Hamilton-Brown Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 13-10.00
Roger Cederholm MoCo B Championship 2009-05-09 13-08.00
Cedric Aze Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 13-07.50
Daniel Goodman MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 13-02.50
Thomas Britton Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 11-08.00
Jacob Oshodiglover Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 11-07.00

 

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Clarence Foote-Talley 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 51-10.50
Sheldon Trotman MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 45-04.50
Aaron Beidleman 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 44-10.50
Joseph Boateng 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 44-01.50
Divinus Muteba MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 43-06.00
Marvin Lisk Viking Invitational 2009-04-18 43-05.50
Darren Brownlee Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 43-03.50
Bryce Middleton Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 43-03.00
Ray Custis Montgomery Co. Championship 2000-05-11 43-01.00
Joseph Williams MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 42-11.00
Anthony Duruji Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 42-09
Isiah Williams QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 42-06.00
Shyheim Wright Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 42-05.00
Sam Trotman Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 41-07.50
Tim Biakapia Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 41-06.00
Jalen Walker WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 41-03.00
Rondell Carlton Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 41-01.00
Ayo Ijelu 3A West Regional 2003-05-15 41-01.00
Robert Gicheru MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 40-10.00
Adjeje Wilson Montgomery Co. Championship 2001-05-09 40-08.75
Ryan Lam Madric HOF Invitational 2015-04-18 40-07.00
Ayo Ljelo Montgomery Co. Championship 2002-05-09 40-05.00
Reagan Zamena 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 40-04.75
Jimmy Diegelman Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 40-02.50
Dustin Smith Montgomery Co. Championship 2003-05-07 40-01.00
Morgan Cammack Montgomery Co. Championship 2006-05-11 40-01.00
Austin Castleberry Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 40-01
Jordan Lusane 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 39-06.75
Felix Gouanette-Taieng Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 39-06
Cammack Morgan Scuderi Team Challenge 2006-04-08 39-03.50
Sharwin Vyapuri Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 39-03.00
Rodney Snider Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 39-01
Terrence Peete Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 39-00.50
Ramel Davidson Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 38-09.00
Jacoy Gillum WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 38-09.00
Nathan Evans-Bonaparte 4A West Region 2012-05-16 38-07.25
Cameron Harris County B Championship 2018-05-12 38-06.50
Bryan Zamena County B Championship 2018-05-12 38-05.00
Emmanuel Ruffin Charger Track Classic 2006-04-29 38-03.75
Stephen Butler Katie Jenkins Invitational 2004-05-01 37-11.00
Matt Callahan Clarksburg and QO at Northwest 2012-04-11 37-07.00
Alex Goley Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 37-07.00
Donnie Gaines Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 37-03.50
Marcus Stubbs County B Championship 2018-05-12 37-00.50
Gouanette-Tateng Felix MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 36-04.00
Jalen Muse 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 35-06.50
Randy Markush Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 35-04.00
Bryan Zhang Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 35-01.25
Cameron Garland Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 34-09.50
Colin Stark NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 34-06.00
Noble Nwokoma Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 34-05.00
Jacques Muya WM, Damascus at NW 2012-04-17 34-02.00
Samuel Tran Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 33-07.50
Alieu Nyass Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 33-04.00
Sean Hanley MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 31-07.00

 

Boys Shot Put

AthleteMeetDateResult
Deandre Jules 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 50-04.00
Isaiah Bishop 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 50-02.50
Caleb Gills Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 49-01
Roland Kamara MCPS Championship 2012-05-09 46-10.50
Wayne Thomas Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 46-06.50
John Fletemeyer 3A West Regional 2002-05-15 45-08.25
Brandon Young 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 45-04.00
Jonathan Smith-Holmes 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 45-00.50
Rha Overstreet 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 44-08.00
Chase Williams Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 44-03.75
Terrence Peete Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 44-02.00
Brandon Hungerford Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 43-10.00
Marcus Whitfield 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 43-00.00
Chris Schield 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 42-07.75
Chris Ross Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 42-02.50
Troy Mcwilliams 3A West Regional 2002-05-15 42-01.00
Ryan Lam MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 41-10.00
Ajahni Terry QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 41-05.00
Markcus Ruffin Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 41-02.50
Audie Whitaker Katie Jenkins Invitational 2008-05-02 40-11.25
Kwabena Asamoah 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 40-08.00
Justin Young Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 40-03.00
Luis Beteta Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12 39-06.25
Nate Soto Wright Relays 2004-04-17 38-05.00
Aleck Rosemond Dam, Pool at Northwest 2015-04-14 37-09
Drew Cheripko NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 37-08.00
Cheikna Kagnassy Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 37-04.00
David Wilkins Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 37-02.50
Greg Bullard 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 37-02.00
CJ Herbert Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 36-11.50
Gottlieb Ayedze Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13 36-10.50
Stephen Butler 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 36-03.00
William Herrington Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 35-10.00
Phillip Kombet Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 35-09
Won Cho Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 35-03.75
Daniel Perez NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 35-02.00
Myles Bowman-Carter Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 34-01.00
Samuel Sandy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 34-00.00
Tyrone Mayer MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 33-11.00
Jesus Reyes Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 33-11.00
Josue Cruz Scuderi Team Challenge 2007-04-14 33-09.00
Robert McNamee Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 33-08.00
Tyrell Richardson NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 33-07
Jack Masland Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 33-06.00
Chris Ropko Cougar Relays 2003-03-29 33-05.75
Emmanuel Ruffin 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 33-03.50
Daniel Chae NW Poolesville at WM 2017-04-19 33-00.00
Djordje Janackovic NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 32-11
Alex Goley Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 32-04.00
Timothy Talley Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 32-03.00
Trevon Beckwith Heurich Invitational 2017-04-08 32-03.00
Jeffrey Diaz NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 32-01.00
Ali Tolson MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 31-10.75
Richard Joppy County B Championship 2008-05-10 31-10.00
David Alger Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 31-09.00
Jacoy Gillum Northwest at Seneca Valley 2012-04-24 31-05.00
Luke Miller NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 31-04.00
Brian Nichols Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 31-03.00
Brandon Porter Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 31-00.50
Aaron Beidleman NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 30-10.00
Bradon Myers NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 30-09.00
Mac McBride MRW NOVA Invitational 2009-04-03 30-08.50
Tre'von Talley Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 30-01.00
Greg Hamilton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 29-11.25
Reggie Burroughs Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 29-09.50
Robert Cooper County B Championship 2008-05-10 29-04.50
Stephan Dowless County B Championship 2008-05-10 29-04.00
Adato Aaron Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 29-03
Cyrus Hashemi MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 29-01.00
Matt Andrews MRW NOVA Invitational 2009-04-03 29-00.25
Josh Snyder Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 29-00.00
Reilly Vich Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 28-11.50
Clark Dancy 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 28-07.00
Matt Woorman Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 27-09.50
Quintin Wright Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 27-07.00
Shahan Haq Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 27-04.00
Thomas Britton Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 27-00.00
Adam Goodman MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 26-11.00
Roger Cederholm Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2010-04-24 25-06.25
Mark Brooks Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 25-04.00
Andrew Irvin NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 25-00
KJ Caldwell MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 24-07.00
Nathan Tripp MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 24-06.00
Roland Hayes Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 23-11.5
Brendan Rhoderick Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 23-05
Nicholas Andrews Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 22-01
Joseph Twine Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 19-03

 

Boys Discus

AthleteMeetDateResult
Deandre Jules Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 153-00
Gottlieb Ayedze 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 140-03
Wayne Thomas Maryland State Meet 2003-05-27 139-01
Brandon Young 4A State Championship 2013-05-25 138-05
Phillip Kombet 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 137-04
Jonathan Smith-Holmes Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12 133-08
Rha Overstreet 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 132-01
Roland Kamara 4A West Region 2012-05-16 131-02
Josue Cruz Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 131-02
John Fletemeyer 3A West Regional 2002-05-15 128-11.00
Markcus Ruffin Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 125-06
Terrence Peete Urbana Invitational 2005-04-23 125-05
Chase Williams Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 124-11
Luke Miller 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 123-05
Cheikna Kagnassy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 123-04
David Ryberg Montgomery Co. Championship 2006-05-11 120-03.00
James Jenkins Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 118-11
Troy Mcwilliams 3A West Regional 2002-05-15 116-05.00
Jack Masland Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 113-10
Chris Ropko Cougar Relays 2003-03-29 112-03
Dan Trojak 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 110-07.00
Adato Aaron 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 108-07
Marcus Whitfield Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2008-04-26 108-00
Nate Soto 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 106-10.00
Isaiah Bishop Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13 105-04
Jacoy Gillum Darius Ray Invitational 2012-04-20 104-04
Won Cho Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 103-00
Brandon Hungerford Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 102-10
Luis Beteta NW and WM at Clarksburg 2013-04-09 102-09
William Herrington Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 102-07
Caleb Gills Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 101-00
Nate Trojak Wright Relays 2004-04-17 100-06
Trevon Beckwith 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 100-05
Alex Goley Montgomery County B Meet 2006-05-10 099-09
Aaron Adato NW, SV at Poolesville 2014-04-08 099-08
Greg Bullard Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 099-07
Chris Schield 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 097-11
Ryan Lam Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 097-09
Kwabena Asamoah MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 097-03
Emmanuel Ruffin Charger Track Classic 2006-04-29 094-01.00
David Wilkins Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 093-09
Myles Bowman-Carter Damascus, QO at Northwest 2016-04-19 092-03
Quintin Wright Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 091-07
Jordan Fernandes Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 091-00
Tim Beckwith Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 090-01
Tyrone Mayer Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 089-11
Brian Nichols NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 089-09
Tre'von Talley Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 089-08.00
Timothy Talley Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 088-09.00
Samuel Sandy NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 088-06
Aleck Rosemond NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 088-02
Sharwin Vyapuri NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 088-01
Audie Whitaker Katie Jenkins Invitational 2008-05-02 082-08.50
Djordje Janackovic NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 078-10
Daniel Chae Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 078-08
Roger Cederholm Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2010-04-24 077-01
Mac McBride Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 076-01
Tyrell Richardson Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 074-8
Matt Andrews Viking Invitational 2009-04-18 074-07.50
Jeffrey Diaz Dam, Pool at Northwest 2015-04-14 074-00
Roland Hayes Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 074-00
Nicholas Andrews Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 073-0
Thomas Britton Montgomery Co B Meet 2016-05-14 071-05
Chris Ross Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 071-04
Andrew Irvin MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 070-10
Matt Woorman Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 070-01
Reggie Burroughs MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 069-09.50
Brandon Porter Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 069-06
Tim Biakapia Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 069-00.00
Anthony Duruji Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 067-10
Josh Snyder MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 067-07
Bryan Herrera NW, WM @ Whitman 2008-04-08 065-04
Jesus Reyes Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 064-09
Drew Cheripko Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 064-04
Reilly Vich Clarksburg at Northwest 2019-04-02 064-04
Clark Dancy 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 063-00
Adam Goodman MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 060-02
Shahan Haq Northwest at QO 2007-03-29 058-04
David Alger Montgomery County B Meet 2007-05-09 051-03

 

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteMeetDateResult
Daniel Goodman MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 11-00.00
Isiah Williams 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 10-06.00
Darius Lorfils Lanham Rebel Relays 2019-04-18 10-00.00
Adam Tripp 4A West Region 2012-05-16 07-06.00

Email | About