MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Northwest Boys Team Leaderboard

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to: Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


Boys 55m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Josh Netterville MCPS Meet #1 2015-12-05 6.3
Jalen Walker MCPS Meet #3 2013-12-30 6.4
Khaloni Mganga 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 6.44
Anthony Woods Jr. Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 6.47
Alphonso Griffin MCPS Developmental Relays 2004-12-29 6.5
Troy Lefeged MCPS Meet #3 2013-12-30 6.5
Shyheim Wright PG Invitational 2016-01-16 6.54
Hassan Dixon Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.55
Wesley McCormick 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 6.57
Barr Farri Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 6.64

 

Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Josh Netterville 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 6.40
Khaloni Mganga 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 6.44
Jalen Walker 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 6.46
Anthony Woods Jr. Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 6.47
Shyheim Wright PG Invitational 2016-01-16 6.54
Hassan Dixon Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.55
Alphonso Griffin Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2005-01-24 6.56
Wesley McCormick 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 6.57
Alex Williams Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2001-01-26 6.64
Barr Farri Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 6.64

 

Boys 60m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Josh Netterville NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 6.90
Wesley McCormick Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 7.28
Anthony Woods Jr. UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 7.28
Davino Frazer UMES HS Invitational 2015-01-03 7.31
Yannick Gouanette UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 7.31
Joshua Gills UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 7.32
Troy Lefeged UMES HS Invitational 2015-01-03 7.38
Trayvon Wright UMES High School Invite 2013-01-05 7.68
Sharwin Vyapuri UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 7.80
Endalkachew Makonnen UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 7.88

 

Boys 100m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Anthony Woods Jr. NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 10.5
Desmond Scott Montgomery Co. Championship 2000-05-11 10.7
Jalen Walker 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 10.72
Khaloni Mganga NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 10.8
Davino Frazer Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 10.85
Hassan Dixon Northwest @ Wootton 2009-03-31 10.88
Andrew Howard NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 10.9
Isaiah Bishop NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 10.9
Calvin Perry Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 10.9
Brandon Walker County B Championship 2018-05-12 10.90

 

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jalen Walker 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 10.72
Anthony Woods Jr. 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 10.76
Desmond Scott Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 10.86
Davino Frazer Central Invitational 2016-03-26 10.89
Khaloni Mganga MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 10.92
Hassan Dixon Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 11.03
Wesley McCormick Central Invitational 2016-03-26 11.08
Barr Farri 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 11.11
Calvin Perry Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 11.19
Isaiah Bishop MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 11.29

 

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jalen Walker NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 21.5
Anthony Woods Jr. QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16 21.7
Khaloni Mganga 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 21.83
Desmond Scott Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 22.09
Josh Netterville NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 22.27
Marvin Lisk Northwest @ Wootton 2009-03-31 22.29
Davino Frazer Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 22.3
Brandon Jackson-Mills Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 22.32
Mike Simms Montgomery Co. Championship 2001-05-09 22.4
Ray Custis Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 22.49

 

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Anthony Woods Jr. 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 21.73
Jalen Walker 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 21.74
Khaloni Mganga 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 21.83
Desmond Scott Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 22.09
Josh Netterville NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 22.27
Brandon Jackson-Mills Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 22.32
Davino Frazer MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 22.47
Ray Custis Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 22.49
Mike Simms Maryland State Meet 2001-05-24 22.58
Kevin Rooths Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 22.77

 

Boys 300m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Josh Netterville 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 34.91
Hassan Dixon 4A State Championship 2009-02-17 35.27
Jalen Walker UMES HS Invitational 2015-01-03 35.27
Khaloni Mganga Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 35.30
Mike Simms Maryland Indoor State 2001-02-19 35.50
Shyheim Wright MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 35.58
Josh McDonald 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 36.25
Anthony Woods Jr. 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 36.57
Marvin Lisk 4A State Championship 2009-02-17 36.69
Andrew Daniels 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 36.90

 

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Hassan Dixon Nike Spring Invitational 2010-05-01 48.72
Jalen Walker Madric HOF Invitational 2015-04-18 48.95
Dahri Jahn-Richardson Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 49.0h
Josh McDonald MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 49.29
Chris Onuigbo Viking Invitational 2009-04-18 49.45
Diego Zarate NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 49.6
Khaloni Mganga 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 49.87
Joe Clarke MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 50.00
Marvin Lisk MoCo Championship 2009-05-06 50.14
Mike Simms Maryland State Meet 2001-05-24 50.21

 

Boys 500m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Dahri Jahn-Richardson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 01:06.45
Chase Osborne Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 01:07.19
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:07.29
Josh McDonald Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 01:07.30
Chris Onuigbo 4A/3A State Championship 2007-02-22 01:07.35
Jalen Walker MCPS Meet #3 2014-12-30 01:08.15
Diego Zarate MCPS Meet #1 2014-12-06 01:08.38
Khaloni Mganga Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:08.42
Andrew Kyeremeh Montgomery Invitational 2012-01-07 01:08.87
Alexander Moore 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:08.88

 

Boys 800m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Diego Zarate MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:52.07
Chase Osborne John Hay Distance Festival 2018-06-01 01:53.55
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 01:55.48
Chris Onuigbo MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 01:57.88
Dahri Jahn-Richardson MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 01:58.04
Nahom Ftwi Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 01:58.61
Brendan Rhoderick 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 01:59.37
Derek Rasmussen 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 01:59.4
Brandon Coleman 3A West Regional 2005-05-21 02:00.3
David D'Alessio Montgomery Co. Championship 2006-05-11 02:00.5

 

Boys 1000m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Isaiah Douglas UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 03:03.17
Komlan Attiogbe UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 03:05.38
Jaret Deja UMES High School Invite 2013-01-05 03:06.04

 

Boys 1500m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Alex Goley Urbana Hawks Relays 2007-04-21 05:22.3

 

Boys 1600m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Diego Zarate Penn Relays 2015-04-25 04:08.29c
Chris Miller MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 04:18.21
Matt Logie Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 04:25.70
Chase Osborne 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:25.98
Derek Rasmussen MD State Championship 2004-05-28 04:26.75
Kelly Grisier Montgomery Co. Championship 2001-05-09 04:27.3
Nahom Ftwi Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 04:27.64
Branson Oduor 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 04:29.95
Richie Booth Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 04:30.39
Jose Infante-Rosales 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 04:37.49

 

Boys Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Diego Zarate Penn Relays 2015-04-25 04:09.69
Nahom Ftwi UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 04:33.37
Chase Osborne UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 04:38.89
Brendan Rhoderick UMES High School Invite 2013-01-05 04:42.16
Branson Oduor UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 04:42.28
Raphael Chazelle Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 04:42.33
Rizwan Kureshi UMES HS Invitational 2015-01-03 04:44.38
Komlan Attiogbe UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 04:45.43
David D'Alessio Cougar Relays 2007-03-24 04:46.0
Nick Gummo Cougar Relays 2009-03-28 04:47.4

 

Boys 3000m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jose Infante-Rosales Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 09:42.40
Daniel Rogers Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 09:49.17
Tom Rathbone Montgomery Invitational 2002-01-12 09:54.12
Matt Logie Montgomery Invitational 2002-01-12 09:55.36
Rory O'Neil Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 09:59.79

 

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Diego Zarate 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 09:18.16
Chris Miller 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 09:18.55
Matt Logie MD State Championship 2004-05-28 09:36.42
Derek Rasmussen Maryland State Meet 2003-05-27 09:44.72
Kelly Grisier Maryland State Meet 2001-05-24 09:45.7
Branson Oduor Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 09:50.58
Nick Gummo Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 10:04.5
Ben Romney Montgomery Co. Championship 2005-05-10 10:05.1
Richie Booth Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 10:06.14
Rizwan Kureshi 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 10:06.32

 

Boys Two Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult

 

Boys 5000m Track

AthleteMeetDateResult

 

Boys 5000m XC

AthleteMeetDateResult
Diego Zarate 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 15:26.11
Chris Miller Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 15:35
Derek Rasmussen Knights Invitational 2001-09-28 15:53.05
Matt Logie Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2004-10-23 15:56.50
Branson Oduor MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 15:58.4
Brendan Rhoderick 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 16:12.73
Chase Osborne DCXC Invitational 2017-09-23 16:13
Kelly Grisier Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2001-10-27 16:31.6
Nahom Ftwi Tidewater Classic 2018-10-03 16:34.58
Sundaram Chettiar Frank Keyser Invitational 2003-09-13 16:37.5

 

Boys 55m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Shyheim Wright 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 07.27
Andrew Daniels 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 07.65
Anwar Philips Maryland Indoor State 2001-02-19 07.70
Robert Gicheru Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 07.83
DeWayne Whitaker Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2003-01-27 07.85
Tray Dawkins Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 07.85
Darren Brownlee MCPS Developmental Relays 2004-12-29 07.9
Randy Markush 4A West Regional 2010-02-17 07.99
Arnold Davies 2A-3A West Regional 2003-02-20 08.0
Ahmad Tunis Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 08.09

 

Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Shyheim Wright 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 07.27
Andrew Daniels 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 07.65
Robert Gicheru Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 07.83
DeWayne Whitaker Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2003-01-27 07.85
Tray Dawkins Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 07.85
Anwar Philips Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2001-01-26 07.86
Darren Brownlee Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2004-01-24 07.98
Ahmad Tunis Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 08.09
Arnold Davies MD Indoor State Meet 2003-02-24 08.10
Aaron Beidleman 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 08.11

 

Boys 60m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Shyheim Wright NB Indoor Nationals 2015-03-15 07.92
Robert Gicheru Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 08.50
Tray Dawkins Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 08.91
Endalkachew Makonnen UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 09.01
Sharwin Vyapuri Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 09.04
Aaron Beidleman UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 09.16
Eric Kim UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 09.28
Isiah Williams UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 09.41
Joseph Williams UMES High School Invite 2013-01-05 09.66
Aaron Kim UMES High School Invite 2013-01-05 10.32

 

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Shyheim Wright Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 13.71
Andrew Daniels Central Invitational 2016-03-26 14.19
DeWayne Whitaker Montgomery Co. Championship 2003-05-07 14.30
Tray Dawkins NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 14.37
Sharwin Vyapuri NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 14.53
Darren Brownlee Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 14.6
Anwar Philips Montgomery Co. Championship 2001-05-09 14.8
Robert Gicheru 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 15.00
Ahmad Tunis Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 15.2
Aaron Beidleman NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 15.24

 

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Shyheim Wright 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 13.92
Andrew Daniels Central Invitational 2016-03-26 14.19
Darren Brownlee Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 14.83
Tray Dawkins 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 14.89
Robert Gicheru 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 15.00
DeWayne Whitaker Maryland State Meet 2003-05-27 15.07
Ike Whitaker Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 15.25
Endalkachew Makonnen Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 15.47
Aaron Greene Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 15.5
Reagan Zamena Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 15.55

 

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Shyheim Wright 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 37.28
Andrew Daniels 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 37.77
DeWayne Whitaker 3A West Regional 2002-05-15 39.9
Tray Dawkins 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 40.19
Anwar Philips Montgomery Co. Championship 2000-05-11 40.7
Trae Hurley Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 40.7
Sharwin Vyapuri NW Poolesville at WM 2017-04-19 41.20
Managi Biggers Cougar Relays 2008-04-05 41.4
Robert Gicheru Clarksburg, NW at Damascus 2017-04-05 41.65
Daniel Rogers County B Championship 2018-05-12 41.8

 

Boys 1500m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult

 

Boys 2000m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult
Roger Arias Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 07:04.65
Rhoman Elvis Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 07:37.77
Joshua Mutamba Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 07:40.30

 

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2016 NW_Relays NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 41.98
2018 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 42.12
2019 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 42.13
2015 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 42.49
2000 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2000-05-11 43.3
2014 NW_Relays Penn Relays 2014-04-26 43.50
2009 NW_Relays MD State Championship 2009-05-23 43.51
2017 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 43.64
2005 NW_Relays Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 43.76
2004 NW_Relays 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 44.0

 

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2018 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 01:27.54
2017 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 01:27.86
2016 NW_Relays Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 01:28.0
2013 NW_Relays 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 01:28.64
2019 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 01:29.21
2009 NW_Relays MD State Championship 2009-05-23 01:30.05
2012 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2012-03-31 01:30.3
2000 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2000-05-11 01:30.3
2015 NW_Relays NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 01:30.3
2014 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07 01:31.00

 

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2009 NW_Relays MD State Championship 2009-05-23 03:18.98
2016 NW_Relays Penn Relays 2016-04-30 03:21.01
2013 NW_Relays Penn Relays 2013-04-25 03:21.02
2017 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 03:21.41
2015 NW_Relays Penn Relays 2015-04-25 03:22.83
2012 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2012-03-31 03:23.3
2018 NW_Relays MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 03:24.25
2008 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 03:25.05
2007 NW_Relays State Championship Day 3 2007-05-26 03:27.20
2005 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2005-05-10 03:27.3

 

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2018 NW_Relays 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 07:52.75
2017 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 07:53.00
2013 NW_Relays MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 07:57.06
2016 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 08:01.89
2015 NW_Relays 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 08:04.11
2005 NW_Relays Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 08:05.85
2004 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2004-05-06 08:07.6
2010 NW_Relays 4A West Region 2010-05-19 08:08.09
2019 NW_Relays Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 08:09.43
2002 NW_Relays Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2002-05-23 08:09.54

 

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2004 NW_Relays Wright Relays 2004-04-17 18:39.00
2003 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2003-04-05 18:51.66
2002 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2002-04-13 19:19.52
2005 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2005-04-00 19:37.91
2009 NW_Relays Hoco/Moco Challenge 2008-12-06 19:51.78
2006 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2006-04-01 19:52.8
2018 NW_Relays Legard Relays 2018-04-07 19:57.98
2008 NW_Relays HoCo/MoCo Challenge 2007-12-08 20:05.133
2019 NW_Relays Legard Relays 2019-03-30 20:07.89
2001 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2001-04-07 20:28.00

 

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 NW_Relays Lanham Rebel Relays 2019-04-18 01:36.74
2018 NW_Relays Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 01:37.69
2013 NW_Relays Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12 01:38.34
2004 NW_Relays Wright Relays 2004-04-17 01:39.20
2003 NW_Relays Lancer Relays 2003-03-22 01:43.2

 

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 NW_Relays Legard Relays 2019-03-30 02:02.43
2018 NW_Relays Legard Relays 2018-04-07 02:04.31
2006 NW_Relays HoCo/MoCo Challenge 2005-12-10 02:14.8
2007 NW_Relays MoCo/HoCo Meet 2006-12-09 02:20.7

 

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2018 NW_Relays Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 03:37.12
2015 NW_Relays Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 03:38.67
2019 NW_Relays Legard Relays 2019-03-30 03:39.96
2017 NW_Relays PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 03:40.31
2014 NW_Relays UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 03:41.28
2005 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2005-04-16 03:44.3
2016 NW_Relays UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 03:44.31
2012 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2012-03-31 03:46.7
2013 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2013-04-06 03:46.7
2009 NW_Relays Hoco/Moco Challenge 2008-12-06 03:51.20

 

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2015 NW_Relays Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 10:42.53
2014 NW_Relays Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 10:48.00
2013 NW_Relays Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 10:51.78
2016 NW_Relays Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 10:54.86
2019 NW_Relays Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 10:59.16
2017 NW_Relays Central Invitational 2017-03-25 11:08.27
2008 NW_Relays MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 11:09.45
2018 NW_Relays Central Invitational 2018-03-24 11:11.90
2007 NW_Relays Scuderi Team Challenge 2007-04-14 11:14.4
2003 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2003-03-29 11:19.11

 

Boys 8x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2006 NW_Relays Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 03:19.0
2008 NW_Relays Katie Jenkins Invitational 2008-05-02 03:21.1
2007 NW_Relays Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 03:25.3
2005 NW_Relays Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 03:26.02

 

Boys 55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2018 NW_Relays Freddie Hendricks Relays 2017-12-20 35.44
2006 NW_Relays MoCo Developmental Meet 2005-12-28 38.6

 

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 NW_Relays Harry Green Invitational 2017-04-22 01:00.58
2013 NW_Relays Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12 01:02.87
2005 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2005-04-00 01:03.34
2019 NW_Relays New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 01:05.93
2003 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2003-04-05 01:07.70
2002 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2002-04-13 01:08.99
2004 NW_Relays Wright Relays 2004-04-17 01:10.00
2009 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2009-03-28 01:10.2
2007 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2007-03-24 01:11.5
2006 NW_Relays Cougar Relays 2006-03-25 01:14.6

 

Boys 300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2005-04-00 02:51.90
2003 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2003-04-05 02:57.07
2006 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2006-04-01 02:59.4
2004 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2004-04-03 03:02.64
2002 NW_Relays Woodward Relays 2002-04-13 03:09.21

 

Boys High Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Divinus Muteba NW and QO at Clarksburg 2018-04-23 6-09.00
Markcus Ruffin Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 6-06.00
Clarence Foote-Talley 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 6-06.00
Robert Gicheru MCPS Meet #2 2016-12-06 6-04.00
Austin Castleberry 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 6-04.00
Aaron Beidleman MCPS Meet #3 2014-12-30 6-03.00
Tim Biakapia Northwest at Seneca Valley 2016-03-22 6-02.00
Shyheim Wright 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 6-02.00
Anthony Duruji MCPS Meet #3 2013-12-30 6-02.00
Joseph Williams Poolesville and NW at QO 2013-04-23 6-02.00

 

Boys Long Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Clarence Foote-Talley 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 23-02.00
Josh Netterville Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 22-11.00
Shyheim Wright 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 22-06.00
Anthony Woods Jr. Central Invitational 2017-03-25 22-05.00
Yannick Gouanette 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 22-00.00
Divinus Muteba 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 21-07.50
Joseph Williams Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12 21-07.00
Sheldon Trotman 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 21-04.00
Darren Brownlee Katie Jenkins Invitational 2005-05-07 21-01.50
Sam Trotman Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-05-08 21-00.75

 

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Clarence Foote-Talley 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 51-10.50
Sheldon Trotman MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 45-04.50
Shyheim Wright Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 45-03.25
Aaron Beidleman 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 44-10.50
Divinus Muteba MCPS Meet #1 2017-12-05 44-01.50
Joseph Boateng 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 44-01.50
Marvin Lisk Montgomery Invitational 2009-01-10 43-08.75
Darren Brownlee Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 43-03.50
Bryce Middleton Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 43-03.00
Ray Custis Montgomery Co. Championship 2000-05-11 43-01.00

 

Boys Shot Put

AthleteMeetDateResult
Deandre Jules 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 50-04.00
Isaiah Bishop 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 50-02.50
Caleb Gills Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 49-01
Roland Kamara MCPS Championship 2012-05-09 46-10.50
Wayne Thomas Hawks Invitational 2004-04-24 46-06.50
John Fletemeyer 3A West Regional 2002-05-15 45-08.25
Brandon Young 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 45-04.00
Jonathan Smith-Holmes 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 45-00.50
Rha Overstreet 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 44-08.00
Brandon Hungerford 4A West Regional 2014-02-06 44-05.50

 

Boys Discus

AthleteMeetDateResult
Deandre Jules Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 153-00
Gottlieb Ayedze 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 140-03
Wayne Thomas Maryland State Meet 2003-05-27 139-01
Brandon Young 4A State Championship 2013-05-25 138-05
Phillip Kombet 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 137-04
Jonathan Smith-Holmes Lanham Rebel Relays 2013-04-12 133-08
Rha Overstreet 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 132-01
Roland Kamara 4A West Region 2012-05-16 131-02
Josue Cruz Katie Jenkins Invitational 2007-05-04 131-02
John Fletemeyer 3A West Regional 2002-05-15 128-11.00

 

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteMeetDateResult
Daniel Goodman MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 11-00.00
Isiah Williams 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 10-06.00
Darius Lorfils Lanham Rebel Relays 2019-04-18 10-00.00
Adam Tripp 4A West Region 2012-05-16 07-06.00

Email | About